ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Горбань І.В.
Асистент 1 Морозюк Б.М.
Асистент 2 Соколовський Б.О.
4-ий арбітр Матковська М.В.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 17:00
"Поділля" м. Хмельницький
Гляд.
3860
Темп.
20 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Маковій В.Д.
Поділля
“Поділля”
1:1
(1:1)
Діназ
“Діназ”
“Поділля”
“Діназ”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
Картинка
26’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
37’
Картинка
45+1’
73’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+3’
“Поділля” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Діназ”
1 Андрій Федоренко Федоренко Андрій Крупниченко Олексій Олексій Крупниченко 30
11 Ярослав Шпікула Шпікула Ярослав Картинка 81’ Крохмаль Володимир Володимир Крохмаль 8
7 Ян Морговський Морговський Ян Дмитренко Володимир Володимир Дмитренко 4
15 Владислав Охрончук Охрончук Владислав Волошин Андрій Андрій Волошин 24
14 Олександр Воловик Воловик Олександр Картинка 76’ Картинка 45+1’ Петренко Денис Денис Петренко 14
8 Андрій Ліповуз Ліповуз Андрій Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 70
27 Арсентій Дорошенко Дорошенко Арсентій Картинка 26’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 90+3’ Чернишов Олексій Олексій Чернишов 5
19 Сергій Зуєвич Зуєвич Сергій Картинка 26’ Картинка 64’ Авдалян Тамаз Тамаз Авдалян 19
49 Віталій Каверін Каверін Віталій Картинка 90’ Русьян Сергій Сергій Русьян 99
17 Олександр Музичук Музичук Олександр Картинка 26’ Картинка 42’ Картинка 26’ Картинка 56’ Бриженко Олексій Олексій Бриженко 81
9 Артем Гайдаш Гайдаш Артем Картинка 37’ Картинка 78’ Терещенко Ілля Ілля Терещенко 75
35 Єгор Нестеренко Нестеренко Єгор Крикнін Іван Іван Крикнін 1
3 Владислав Погорілий Погорілий Владислав Капаністий Роман Роман Капаністий 17
97 В'ячеслав Калінін Калінін В'ячеслав Картинка 56’ Каркошкін Сергій Сергій Каркошкін 7
20 Артем Панасенков Панасенков Артем Картинка 78’ Корешков Валентин Валентин Корешков 9
4 Ярослав Буценко Буценко Ярослав Картинка 64’ Липовий Андрій Андрій Липовий 21
5 Артем Романюк Романюк Артем Картинка 90’ Марченко Артем Артем Марченко 10
21 Роман Опря Опря Роман Картинка 73’ Ізотов Ярослав Ярослав Ізотов 97
33 Олександр Майко Майко Олександр Картинка 81’ Картинка 90+1’ Прима Дмитро Дмитро Прима 22
10 Андрій Муляр Муляр Андрій
6 Андрій Зощук Зощук Андрій
99 Артем Галета Галета Артем
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Костишин Віталій Володимирович Бондаренко Володимир Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору