ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Тельбух Л.В.
Асистент 1 Мамчур В.В.
Асистент 2 Кравченко Ю.С.
4-ий арбітр Козорог К.В.
7 ТУР
04.09.2019 17:00
"ім. М.Х. Бруквенка" смт. Макарів
Гляд.
100
Темп.
20 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Чайка
“Чайка”
2:2
(1:0)
Оболонь Бровар-2
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
“Чайка”
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
14’
Картинка
45+1’
56’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
84’
“Чайка” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар-2”
23 Євген Шкарбан Шкарбан Євген Дьогтяр Максим Максим Дьогтяр 55
8 Сергій Пономаренко Пономаренко Сергій Чобанов Марлен Марлен Чобанов 5
2 Антон Музиченко Музиченко Антон Покойовий Богдан Богдан Покойовий 77
3 Олександр Касьяненко Касьяненко Олександр Картинка 60’ Картинка 58’ Глошардін Нікіта Нікіта Глошардін 2
18 Вячеслав Турчанов Турчанов Вячеслав Потопальський Максим Максим Потопальський 74
20 Дмитро Жикол Жикол Дмитро Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 14’ Картинка 69’ Дишкант Ярослав Ярослав Дишкант 25
22 Андрій Єфремов Єфремов Андрій Картинка 38’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 62’ Корнєв Андрій Андрій Корнєв 6
89 Сергій Шевчук Шевчук Сергій Картинка 79’ Картинка 73’ Рафальський Антон Антон Рафальський 89
9 Володимир Тименко Тименко Володимир Ткач Володимир Володимир Ткач 69
11 Андрій Бартошук Бартошук Андрій Картинка 84’ Картинка 84’ Касімов Дмитро Дмитро Касімов 44
28 Богдан Трушенко Трушенко Богдан Картинка 64’ Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 90’ Пучковський Тарас Тарас Пучковський 94
12 Дмитро Іванов Іванов Дмитро Коломієць Володимир Володимир Коломієць 45
15 Емін Сафіханов Сафіханов Емін Картинка 90’ Сичевський Дмитрій Дмитрій Сичевський 95
4 Максим Лещенко Лещенко Максим Картинка 58’ Кузьменков Дмитро Дмитро Кузьменков 70
21 Антон Долгий Долгий Антон Картинка 62’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 75’ Дерев'яго Артем Артем Дерев'яго 99
14 Андрій Головатенко Головатенко Андрій Картинка 64’ Картинка 69’ Козій Богдан Богдан Козій 27
16 Артем Цурупін Цурупін Артем Чистяк Іван Іван Чистяк 29
36 Андрій Дарда Дарда Андрій Лаврієнко Денис Денис Лаврієнко 90
17 Павло Волк Волк Павло Грабовський Єгор Єгор Грабовський 35
7 Ярослав Литвин Литвин Ярослав Картинка 79’ Картинка 84’ Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 17
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ільницький Тарас Іванович Мазуренко Олег Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору