ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Цибулько Є.А.
Асистент 1 Миронов О.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
8 ТУР
08.09.2019 17:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
1200
Темп.
29 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Єрмакова О.В.
Гірник
“Гірник”
3:1
(2:0)
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
“Гірник”
“Нікополь”
3’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
29’
Картинка
37’
46’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
67’(2)
Картинка
68’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
90+2’
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нікополь”
79 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Богдан Іван Іван Богдан 24
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Картинка 46’ Картинка 68’ Слищенко Віталій Віталій Слищенко 4
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Картинка 61’ Адаменко Василь Василь Адаменко 18
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Картинка 74’ Катеруша Ігор Ігор Катеруша 22
4 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 37’ Донець Сергій Сергій Донець 8
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 62’(п) Картинка 57’ Картинка 74’ Твердоух Сергій Сергій Твердоух 17
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 29’(п) Картинка 54’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 29’ Картинка 67’(2) Похитайло Павло Павло Похитайло 19
8 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 67’ Картинка 46’(2) Богданов Максим Максим Богданов 7
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Ботвинко Ярослав Ярослав Ботвинко 9
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 3’ Картинка 82’ Картинка 86’ Мандровський Сергій Сергій Мандровський 10
77 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 79’ Молочко Сергій Сергій Молочко 32
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Полтавцев Андрій Андрій Полтавцев 91
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Картинка 46’ Богочаров Роман Роман Богочаров 13
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Картинка 37’ Люсік Дмитро Дмитро Люсік 11
24 Гліб Попчук Попчук Гліб Картинка 79’ Картинка 74’ Бейер Ерік Ерік Бейер 20
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 58’ Картинка 67’(2) Картинка 90+2’ Негря Кирило Кирило Негря 15
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 67’ Картинка 46’(2) Омельченко Владислав Владислав Омельченко 5
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Картинка 86’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору