ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Старча С.В.
Асистент 2 Соботюк Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Кофанов М.А.
8 ТУР
09.09.2019 19:00
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
9619
Темп.
26 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Іванов О.В.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
2:3
(1:2)
Минай
“Минай”
“Металіст 1925”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
30’
Картинка
transparent
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
10’
Картинка
18’
Картинка
37’
Картинка
44’
46’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
89’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
1 Денис Сидоренко Сидоренко Денис Попович Андрій Андрій Попович 1
5 Владислав Кравченко Кравченко Владислав Картинка 77’ Картинка 54’ Картинка 89’ Жичиков Максим Максим Жичиков 29
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій Картинка 19’(п) Картинка 77’(н/п) Маткобожик Олександр Олександр Маткобожик 15
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 46’ Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес 2
10 Ярослав Ямполь Ямполь Ярослав Картинка 65’ Стасюк Петро Петро Стасюк 95
14 Ярослав Дехтяренко Дехтяренко Ярослав Картинка 30’ ,36’ Картинка Картинка 10’ Картинка 44’ Картинка 67’ Гавриленко Максим Максим Гавриленко 11
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 83’ Пиняшко Василь Василь Пиняшко 20
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 18’ Картинка 56’ Микуляк Владислав Владислав Микуляк 10
24 Максим Цвіренко Цвіренко Максим Картинка 37’(п) Нурієв Анатолій Анатолій Нурієв 7
60 Дмитро Поспєлов Поспєлов Дмитро Картинка 80’ Страшкевич Вадим Вадим Страшкевич 17
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 87’ Картинка 58’ Маїк Олег Олег Маїк 19
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Кулініч Артем Артем Кулініч 33
3 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 87’ Допілка Олег Олег Допілка 3
7 Максим Єрмоленко Єрмоленко Максим Картинка 83’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 77’ Вагін Ігор Ігор Вагін 8
17 Кирило Єрмошенко Єрмошенко Кирило Картинка 80’ Картинка 90+4’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 24
22 Владислав Дмитренко Дмитренко Владислав Картинка 89’ Беца Василь Василь Беца 5
30 Лукас Вентура Лопес Вентура Лопес Лукас Картинка 77’ Картинка 83’ Ібадов Орхан Орхан Ібадов 22
38 Сергій Петров Петров Сергій Капустей Іван Іван Капустей 9
44 Олександр Жданов Жданов Олександр Картинка 67’ Глагола Олександр Олександр Глагола 16
99 Максим Прядун Прядун Максим Картинка 46’ ,64’ Картинка Картинка 58’ Картинка 89’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Демченко Андрій Анатолійович Кобін Василь Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору