ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Євтухов Д.Ю.
Асистент 1 Миронов О.В.
Асистент 2 Матяш О.О.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
9 ТУР
14.09.2019 16:30
"Енергія" м. Нова Каховка
Гляд.
850
Темп.
27 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Харахайчук А.Є.
Енергія
“Енергія”
1:3
(0:2)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Енергія”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
38’
Картинка
39’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
32’
Картинка
42’
46’(3)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
Картинка
51’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’
“Енергія” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
30 Сергій Дворник Дворник Сергій Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
3 Артем Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Артем Картинка 69’ Картинка 54’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
5 Артем Бафталовський Бафталовський Артем Картинка 46’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
4 Олександр Шевченко Шевченко Олександр Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
18 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
15 Павло Бесараб Бесараб Павло Картинка 51’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
2 Олександр Нестерук Нестерук Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 89’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
8 Вадим Шовковий Шовковий Вадим Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 64’ Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
16 Олексій Заїка Заїка Олексій Картинка 42’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 90’ Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
11 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Картинка 38’ Картинка 63’ Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
7 Максим Зінатуллін Зінатуллін Максим Картинка 39’ Картинка 53’ Картинка 32’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
12 Владислав Логовський Логовський Владислав Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
17 Артем Данковський Данковський Артем Картинка 63’ Картинка 90’ Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
10 Микита Комісар Комісар Микита Картинка 46’ Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
20 Олег Ставничий Ставничий Олег Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
6 Максим Чеглов Чеглов Максим Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
9 Владислав Вакулінський Вакулінський Владислав Картинка 69’ Картинка 51’ Картинка 60’ Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
14 Павло Черняєв Черняєв Павло Картинка 89’ Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
13 Валерій Доля Доля Валерій Картинка 46’(3) Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
Тишко Артем Артем Тишко 21
Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федорчук Олег Вікторович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору