ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Осауленко Д.В.
Асистент 1 Лікаренко А.О.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Лупач Д.В.
9 ТУР
14.09.2019 17:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
3200
Темп.
21 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бондар В.М.
Альянс
“Альянс”
3:2
(1:1)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Альянс”
“Гірник”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
38’
Картинка
41’
52’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
48’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
88’
“Альянс” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
88 Ярослав Важинський Важинський Ярослав Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 79
44 Олександр Медведєв Медведєв Олександр Картинка 46’ Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
33 Костянтин Пікуль Пікуль Костянтин Картинка 77’ Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
11 Руслан Пісний Пісний Руслан Картинка 69’ Картинка 67’ Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
45 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Картинка 84’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 4
8 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 41’ Картинка 61’ Нерубенко Дмитро Дмитро Нерубенко 98
9 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 90’ Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
25 Станіслав Шарай Шарай Станіслав Картинка 81’ Картинка 48’ Картинка 88’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
96 Ярослав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ярослав Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 77’ Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
7 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Картинка 68’(п) Картинка 38’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
99 Фарид Сулейман Сулейман Фарид Картинка 44’ Картинка 52’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 59’ Цибульський Сергій Сергій Цибульський 77
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
17 Ян Осадчий Осадчий Ян Картинка 84’ Картинка 46’ Фетісов Віталій Віталій Фетісов 22
37 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 90’ Картинка 88’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
22 Дмитро Шевченко Шевченко Дмитро Картинка 61’ Картинка 70’ Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
94 Сергій Приходько Приходько Сергій Картинка 77’ П'ятов Олександр Олександр П'ятов 8
24 Максим Гаврась Гаврась Максим Картинка 81’ Картинка 90+3’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
70 Валерій Макаров Макаров Валерій Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 59’ Кателін Євген Євген Кателін 71
19 Владислав Зрібняк Зрібняк Владислав
13 Андрій Анцибор Анцибор Андрій Картинка 72’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору