ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Алавук В.Ю.
Асистент 2 Ступак Д.В.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
10 ТУР
18.09.2019 17:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
500
Темп.
14 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Антимійчук В.А.
Калуш
“Калуш”
5:2
(2:0)
Поділля
“Поділля”
“Калуш”
“Поділля”
transparent
transparent
transparent
16’
Картинка
19’
Картинка
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
33’
Картинка
44’
46’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
89’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Поділля”
1 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Федоренко Андрій Андрій Федоренко 1
2 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 80’ Картинка 58’ Шпікула Ярослав Ярослав Шпікула 11
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Картинка 82’ Морговський Ян Ян Морговський 7
5 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Картинка 57’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 44’ Охрончук Владислав Владислав Охрончук 15
10 Роман Лебедь Лебедь Роман Картинка 33’ Картинка 89’(п) Воловик Олександр Олександр Воловик 14
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 25’ Картинка 72’ Ліповуз Андрій Андрій Ліповуз 8
17 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 66’ Картинка 46’(2) Муляр Андрій Андрій Муляр 10
29 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 19’ Зуєвич Сергій Сергій Зуєвич 19
33 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Картинка 86’ Каверін Віталій Віталій Каверін 49
37 Іван Легкий Легкий Іван Картинка 16’ Картинка 78’ Картинка 62’ Музичук Олександр Олександр Музичук 17
40 Ігор Богач Богач Ігор Картинка 45’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 74’ Опря Роман Роман Опря 21
31 Кирило Злотар Злотар Кирило Нестеренко Єгор Єгор Нестеренко 35
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Картинка 82’ Картинка 58’ Погорілий Владислав Владислав Погорілий 3
6 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Картинка 62’ Картинка 71’ Гайдаш Артем Артем Гайдаш 9
7 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Картинка 74’ Панасенков Артем Артем Панасенков 20
9 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос Картинка 72’ Картинка 82’ Романюк Артем Артем Романюк 5
11 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 66’ Картинка 46’(2) Дорошенко Арсентій Арсентій Дорошенко 27
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир
22 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Картинка 46’
30 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 78’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Блажаєв Павло Олексійович Костишин Віталій Володимирович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору