ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
Асистент 1 Аврамчук В.О.
Асистент 2 Капленко О.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Поліщук М.П.
10 ТУР
18.09.2019 17:00
"Жовтневий" м. Кривий Ріг
Гляд.
700
Темп.
16 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Муравйов О.В.
Гірник
“Гірник”
3:0
(0:0)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Гірник”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
42’
Картинка
56’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
85’(2)
“Гірник” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
79 Віталій Онопко Онопко Віталій Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
22 Віталій Фетісов Фетісов Віталій Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
33 Володимир Заїменко Заїменко Володимир Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 17
13 Андрій Голуб Голуб Андрій Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
4 Ігор Коцюмака Коцюмака Ігор Картинка 46’ Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
98 Дмитро Нерубенко Нерубенко Дмитро Картинка 21’ Картинка 79’ Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
25 Андрій Григорик Григорик Андрій Картинка 90’ Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 27
18 Ігор Яровой Яровой Ігор Картинка 42’ Картинка 63’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
7 Ігор Бука Бука Ігор Картинка 58’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 90+2’ Картинка 85’(2) Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
11 Ярослав Гоменко Гоменко Ярослав Картинка 56’ Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 3
71 Євген Кателін Кателін Євген Картинка 85’ Картинка 77’ Добровольський Владислав Владислав Добровольський 11
31 Дмитро Черниш Черниш Дмитро Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
12 Богдан Сокол Сокол Богдан Макаров Владислав Владислав Макаров 8
19 Владислав Сосєдко Сосєдко Владислав Іскендеров Рамін Рамін Іскендеров 14
21 Сергій Гвоздевич Гвоздевич Сергій Картинка 63’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 20
10 Андрій Шмат Шмат Андрій Картинка 79’ Скрипник Павло Павло Скрипник 22
8 Олександр П'ятов П'ятов Олександр Картинка 90’ Картинка 46’ Трофименко Ігор Ігор Трофименко 9
77 Сергій Цибульський Цибульський Сергій Картинка 56’ Картинка 77’ Сахнюк Віктор Віктор Сахнюк 7
9 Олександр Прялкін Прялкін Олександр Картинка 85’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 85’(2) Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Приходько Геннадій Миколайович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору