ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
Асистент 1 Курбанов З.А.
Асистент 2 Думенко В.П.
4-ий арбітр Садковський І.В.
10 ТУР
20.09.2019 16:00
"Юність" м. Волочиськ
Гляд.
1500
Темп.
11 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Біць М.Ф.
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
2:1
(0:0)
Авангард
“Авангард”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Агробізнес”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’(2)
Картинка
85’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
67’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
88’
“Агробізнес” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
1 Олександр Воробей Воробей Олександр Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
21 Ігор Бойчук Бойчук Ігор Ульянов Дмитро Дмитро Ульянов 33
17 Ігор Курило Курило Ігор Брюхов Ілля Ілля Брюхов 4
5 Сергій Палюх Палюх Сергій Картинка 67’ Бородай Олег Олег Бородай 5
9 Роман Гагун Гагун Роман Сухаров Олександр Олександр Сухаров 43
14 Артур Думанюк Думанюк Артур Картинка 46’ Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
8 Андрій Кухарук Кухарук Андрій Картинка 82’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
80 Сергій Семенюк Семенюк Сергій Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 88’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
25 Віталій Груша Груша Віталій Картинка 63’ Картинка 85’ Собко Віталій Віталій Собко 10
13 Руслан Черненко Черненко Руслан Картинка 85’ Картинка 76’ Куценко Валерій Валерій Куценко 32
77 Ігор Сікорський Сікорський Ігор Картинка 63’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 85’(2) Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
12 Сергій Чернобай Чернобай Сергій Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
31 Євгеній Панченко Панченко Євгеній Мірошник Роман Роман Мірошник 3
3 Педро Гарсія Кампіло Гарсія Кампіло Педро Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 88’ Шаврін Вадим Вадим Шаврін 8
15 Арсен Слотюк Слотюк Арсен Савін Владислав Владислав Савін 97
10 Дмитро Юхимович Юхимович Дмитро Картинка 76’ Дедяєв Андрій Андрій Дедяєв 22
29 Роман Дідик Дідик Роман Картинка 85’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
22 Дмитро Вергун Вергун Дмитро Картинка 82’
11 Олексій Зінкевич Зінкевич Олексій Картинка 46’
19 Микола Когут Когут Микола
18 Іван Когут Когут Іван
16 Богдан Семенець Семенець Богдан Картинка 85’(2)
24 Франсіско Хосе Монрой Алонсо Монрой Алонсо Франсіско Хосе Картинка 63’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Маркевич Остап Миронович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору