ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Прощенко Р.Ю.
Асистент 2 Вашкевич Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Богатирь М.І.
10 ТУР
20.09.2019 18:00
"Славутич-Арена" м. Запоріжжя
Гляд.
600
Темп.
15 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Металург
“Металург”
0:2
(0:1)
Минай
“Минай”
“Металург”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
10’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
19’
Картинка
39’
64’(2)
Картинка
71’
Картинка
76’(2)
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
79’
“Металург” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
21 Богдан Петриченко Петриченко Богдан Попович Андрій Андрій Попович 1
55 Сергій Кулинич Кулинич Сергій Стасюк Петро Петро Стасюк 95
5 Едуард Сарапій Сарапій Едуард Гавриленко Максим Максим Гавриленко 11
3 Павло Мягков Мягков Павло Жичиков Максим Максим Жичиков 29
88 Ігор Загоруйко Загоруйко Ігор Картинка 79’(2) Картинка 39’ Картинка 46’ Дмитренко Олег Олег Дмитренко 4
6 Тарас Ковальчук Ковальчук Тарас Картинка 71’ Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес 2
47 Денис Бєлоусов Бєлоусов Денис Картинка 64’(2) Вагін Ігор Ігор Вагін 8
59 Богдан Могильний Могильний Богдан Картинка 10’ Картинка 76’ Шпак Олексій Олексій Шпак 13
27 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 59’ Картинка 79’ Нурієв Анатолій Анатолій Нурієв 7
77 Юрій Сачко Сачко Юрій Картинка 76’(2) Картинка 64’ Микуляк Владислав Владислав Микуляк 10
7 Вадим Петров Петров Вадим Картинка 19’ Картинка 66’ Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
29 Владислав Леонідов Леонідов Владислав Кулініч Артем Артем Кулініч 33
80 Костянтин Черній Черній Костянтин Картинка 79’ Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 24
11 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 71’ Картинка 66’ Маїк Олег Олег Маїк 19
22 Валентин Рудич Рудич Валентин Картинка 79’(2) Лобода Яромир Яромир Лобода 21
33 Дмитро Лихобабенко Лихобабенко Дмитро Картинка 64’(2) Кополовець Михайло Михайло Кополовець 18
15 Святослав Шевчук Шевчук Святослав Картинка 76’(2) Картинка 64’ Маткобожик Олександр Олександр Маткобожик 15
Страшкевич Вадим Вадим Страшкевич 17
Картинка 46’ Пиняшко Василь Василь Пиняшко 20
Картинка 76’ Араужу Ді Олівейра Енріке Енріке Араужу Ді Олівейра 30
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Богатир Іван Олександрович Кобін Василь Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору