ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бакулін В.А.
Асистент 1 Семанюк Т.І.
Асистент 2 Ялов А.В.
4-ий арбітр Солов'ян О.М.
11 ТУР
22.09.2019 15:00
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
400
Темп.
15 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Харахайчук А.Є.
Оболонь Бровар-2
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
1:2
(0:0)
Нива
“Нива”
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
40’
Картинка
43’
Картинка
Картинка
39’
46’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
88’
“Оболонь Бровар-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
45 Володимир Коломієць Коломієць Володимир Механів Максим Максим Механів 1
74 Максим Потопальський Потопальський Максим Герт Андрій Андрій Герт 7
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Картинка 90’ Картинка 77’ Хохлов Вадим Вадим Хохлов 3
2 Нікіта Глошардін Глошардін Нікіта Демчук Максим Максим Демчук 33
5 Марлен Чобанов Чобанов Марлен Картинка 66’ Хруставка Олег Олег Хруставка 5
17 Валерій Степаненко Степаненко Валерій Картинка 90’(п) Картинка 39’ Мороз Тарас Тарас Мороз 15
69 Володимир Ткач Ткач Володимир Кохман Ігор Ігор Кохман 6
7 Денис Островський Островський Денис Картинка 79’ Картинка 89’ Картинка 55’ Проців Максим Максим Проців 19
94 Тарас Пучковський Пучковський Тарас Картинка 46’ Картинка 75’ Скакун Андрій Андрій Скакун 2
70 Дмитро Кузьменков Кузьменков Дмитро Картинка 40’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 71’ Дедух Руслан Руслан Дедух 8
6 Андрій Корнєв Корнєв Андрій Картинка 43’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 88’ Гатала Ігор Ігор Гатала 11
55 Максим Дьогтяр Дьогтяр Максим Єрмолов Даніїл Даніїл Єрмолов 12
90 Денис Лаврієнко Лаврієнко Денис Картинка 75’ Бідний Мирон Мирон Бідний 22
34 Алекс Чідомере Чідомере Алекс Картинка 71’ Картинка 83’ Волохатий Роман Роман Волохатий 17
29 Іван Чистяк Чистяк Іван Картинка 66’ Даценко Семен Семен Даценко 37
89 Антон Рафальський Рафальський Антон Картинка 90’ Ілюк Остап Остап Ілюк 20
35 Єгор Грабовський Грабовський Єгор Картинка 55’ Картинка 75’ Кисленко Сергій Сергій Кисленко 9
44 Дмитро Касімов Касімов Дмитро Картинка 85’ Картинка 88’ Малащук Андрій Андрій Малащук 18
95 Дмитрій Сичевський Сичевський Дмитрій Картинка 89’
99 Артем Дерев'яго Дерев'яго Артем Картинка 81’
27 Богдан Козій Козій Богдан Картинка 46’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазуренко Олег Миколайович Малик Василь Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору