ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Задиран С.С.
Асистент 1 Дубовий О.С.
Асистент 2 Аврамчук В.О.
4-ий арбітр Петрова І.В.
11 ТУР
22.09.2019 16:00
"Енергія" м. Нова Каховка
Гляд.
500
Темп.
22 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Латоша О.А.
Енергія
“Енергія”
2:4
(1:2)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Енергія”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
27’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
40’
Картинка
Картинка
6’
Картинка
27’
Картинка
28’
54’(2)
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
“Енергія” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
30 Сергій Дворник Дворник Сергій Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
3 Артем Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Артем Картинка 82’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 82’(2) Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
5 Артем Бафталовський Бафталовський Артем Картинка 54’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
4 Олександр Шевченко Шевченко Олександр Картинка 15’ ,27’ Картинка Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
18 Дмитро Сидоренко Сидоренко Дмитро Картинка 65’ Картинка 6’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
15 Павло Бесараб Бесараб Павло Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
2 Олександр Нестерук Нестерук Олександр Картинка 54’(2) Картинка 28’ Картинка 59’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
19 Дмитро Махнєв Махнєв Дмитро Картинка 40’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 85’(п) Картинка 69’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
16 Олексій Заїка Заїка Олексій Картинка 79’ Картинка 82’(3) Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
11 Михайло Кривич Кривич Михайло Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
7 Максим Зінатуллін Зінатуллін Максим Картинка 70’ Картинка 27’(п) Картинка 81’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
12 Владислав Логовський Логовський Владислав Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
20 Олег Ставничий Ставничий Олег Картинка 82’ Картинка 81’ Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
6 Максим Чеглов Чеглов Максим Картинка 54’(2) Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 27
9 Владислав Вакулінський Вакулінський Владислав Картинка 70’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 73’ Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
14 Павло Черняєв Черняєв Павло Картинка 82’(3) Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
13 Валерій Доля Доля Валерій Картинка 54’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
8 Вадим Шовковий Шовковий Вадим Картинка 65’ Картинка 59’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
Картинка 82’(2) Картинка 83’ Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Федорчук Олег Вікторович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору