ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Когут О.О.
Асистент 1 Пилипенко Я.М.
Асистент 2 Удовенко С.Г.
4-ий арбітр Пасхал І.Ю.
11 ТУР
22.09.2019 16:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
250
Темп.
22 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зайцев М.М.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
0:2
(0:2)
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Миколаїв-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
Картинка
19’
Картинка
29’
Картинка
40’
Картинка
45’
46’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв-2”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Крюков Микита Микита Крюков 91
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 45’ Картинка 79’ Ляшевський Владислав Владислав Ляшевський 2
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 76’ Бурахович Олександр Олександр Бурахович 6
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 64’ Біневський Сергій Сергій Біневський 19
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Картинка 76’ Запорощенко Андрій Андрій Запорощенко 24
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 44’(н/п) Картинка 62’ Картинка 19’ Картинка 29’ Зарічнюк Євген Євген Зарічнюк 25
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 40’ Порох Богдан Богдан Порох 31
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Картинка 84’ Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
3 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 53’ Бардадим Дмитро Дмитро Бардадим 36
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 69’ Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
11 Владислав Добровольський Добровольський Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’ Швець Владислав Владислав Швець 89
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Виноградов Вадим Вадим Виноградов 92
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Змієвський Сергій Сергій Змієвський 3
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 46’ Картинка 90’ Солдатов Олександр Олександр Солдатов 20
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Фальковський Данило Данило Фальковський 22
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 86’ Картинка 53’ Студенко Вячеслав Вячеслав Студенко 27
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін Картинка 62’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 64’ Толгаренко Олександр Олександр Толгаренко 28
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор Пасічник Василь Василь Пасічник 30
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Сула Максим Максим Сула 38
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав Олійник Олексій Олексій Олійник 43
Цвєтков Даниїл Даниїл Цвєтков 48
Сахацький Захар Захар Сахацький 50
Картинка 76’ Задера Дмитро Дмитро Задера 98
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Чаус Юрій Богданович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору