ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Приймачук А.Г.
Асистент 2 Хімич Б.І.
4-ий арбітр Романюк А.М.
11 ТУР
27.09.2019 18:00
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
4300
Темп.
17 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко Е.А.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
2:3
(2:2)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Прикарпаття”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
24’
Картинка
36’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
87’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
54 Андрій Новак Новак Андрій Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
37 Володимир Радульський Радульський Володимир Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 5
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Картинка 86’ Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
20 Ярослав Конкольняк Конкольняк Ярослав Картинка 58’ Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
11 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 86’ Картинка 59’ Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 10
31 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 36’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 87’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
8 Володимир Боришкевич Боришкевич Володимир Картинка 16’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 65’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Картинка 77’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 11’ Картинка 45+2’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 24’ Картинка 78’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
96 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 67’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
24 Іван Піцан Піцан Іван Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
2 Петро Ковальчук Ковальчук Петро Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
5 Віктор Яневич Яневич Віктор Картинка 67’ Єрмоленко Максим Максим Єрмоленко 7
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван Стороженко Михайло Михайло Стороженко 11
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 46’ Картинка 87’ Єрмошенко Кирило Кирило Єрмошенко 17
99 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Дмитренко Владислав Владислав Дмитренко 22
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Вентура Лопес Лукас Лукас Вентура Лопес 30
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 59’ Картинка 71’ Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 44
9 Ігор Худобяк Худобяк Ігор Картинка 77’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 62’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 99
15 Олександр Солдатенко Солдатенко Олександр
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Демченко Андрій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору