ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сташук І.І.
Асистент 1 Попков В.О.
Асистент 2 Преснухін О.С.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
12 ТУР
28.09.2019 15:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
400
Темп.
20 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Молгамов А.Л.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:2
(1:0)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
12’
Картинка
16’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
22’
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Картинка 90+3’ Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Картинка 84’ Картинка 69’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 60’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Картинка 16’ Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 90’ Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 70’ Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 88’ Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 75’ Картинка 82’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
3 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 12’ Картинка 81’ Картинка 22’ Картинка 79’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 75’ Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
11 Владислав Добровольський Добровольський Владислав Картинка 88’ Картинка 82’ Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 84’ Картинка 87’ Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав Картинка 70’ Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Картинка 90’(2) Тишко Артем Артем Тишко 21
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін Картинка 90’ Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору