ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Деревінський О.О.
Асистент 1 Лібстер А.С.
Асистент 2 Синишин Ю.Т.
4-ий арбітр Дьордь Н.В.
11 ТУР
29.09.2019 16:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
19 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко А.А.
Минай
“Минай”
3:1
(1:1)
Черкащина
“Черкащина”
“Минай”
“Черкащина”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
33’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
21’
Картинка
41’
46’(2)
Картинка
56’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
77’(2)
Картинка
78’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Черкащина”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Марченко Владислав Владислав Марченко 12
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Чорний Вадим Вадим Чорний 13
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Бурлін Анатолій Анатолій Бурлін 2
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 33’ Картинка 46’ Картинка 41’ Цибульник Олександр Олександр Цибульник 15
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 55’(аг) Кошелюк Дмитро Дмитро Кошелюк 32
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 21’ Медведь Олександр Олександр Медведь 7
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 11’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 90’ Сторчоус Андрій Андрій Сторчоус 21
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 78’ Тищенко Іван Іван Тищенко 11
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 77’(2) Бойко Віталій Віталій Бойко 8
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Картинка 63’ Авер'янов Максим Максим Авер'янов 10
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 56’ Картинка 77’ Зеленевич Максим Максим Зеленевич 92
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Лєнчінков Андрій Андрій Лєнчінков 31
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 90’ Орел Вячеслав Вячеслав Орел 18
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 77’ Фаюк Андрій Андрій Фаюк 9
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Шурубура Денис Денис Шурубура 22
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 78’ Малєй Юрій Юрій Малєй 20
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 77’(2) Картинка 63’ Погранічний Тимур Тимур Погранічний 95
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 67’ Картинка 78’ Антонюк Іван Іван Антонюк 71
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Цебро Михайло Михайло Цебро 14
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 46’(2)
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 46’
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 56’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Кобзар Віталій Юрійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору