ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Галіцин Р.В.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Миронов О.В.
4-ий арбітр Горбань І.В.
12 ТУР
30.09.2019 14:00
"Люстдорф" м. Одеса
Гляд.
200
Темп.
24 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Козачук Ю.П.
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
0:0
(0:0)
Гірник
“Гірник”
ГОЛИ
“Чорноморець-2”
“Гірник”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
38’
60’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
58’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+4’
“Чорноморець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Картинка 36’ Картинка 64’ Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 79
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Картинка 75’ Картинка 81’ Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
19 Вячеслав Велєв Велєв Вячеслав Заїменко Володимир Володимир Заїменко 33
25 Максим Войтіховський Войтіховський Максим Картинка 60’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро Картинка 38’ Картинка 90+4’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 4
77 Олег Остапенко Остапенко Олег Картинка 81’ Картинка 83’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
27 Владислав Прильопа Прильопа Владислав Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
72 Ілля Примаков Примаков Ілля Картинка 80’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 73’ Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 18
98 Дмитро Семенів Семенів Дмитро Картинка 68’ Картинка 73’(2) Бука Ігор Ігор Бука 7
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 90’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 25’ Картинка 58’ Картинка 90+3’ Кателін Євген Євген Кателін 71
71 Валерій Даскалиця Даскалиця Валерій Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
55 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 81’ Фетісов Віталій Віталій Фетісов 22
87 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Картинка 60’ Попчук Гліб Гліб Попчук 24
32 Святослав Серпутько Серпутько Святослав Картинка 73’ П'ятов Олександр Олександр П'ятов 8
88 Олексій Смароков Смароков Олексій Картинка 68’ Картинка 73’(2) Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
70 Владислав Цуркан Цуркан Владислав Картинка 64’ Картинка 58’ Цибульський Сергій Сергій Цибульський 77
69 Олег Чернишов Чернишов Олег Картинка 90’ Картинка 83’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
97 Микита Шонія Шонія Микита Картинка 80’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковальов Альберт Сергійович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору