ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Попков В.О.
Асистент 2 Преснухін О.С.
4-ий арбітр Єремєєв А.А.
13 ТУР
04.10.2019 15:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
50
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Даневич М.І.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
0:0
(0:0)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
ГОЛИ
“Миколаїв-2”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
20’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
7’
58’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
68’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
16 Амір Агаларов Агаларов Амір Картинка 60’ Брагару Максим Максим Брагару 45
2 Владислав Ляшевський Ляшевський Владислав Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 7’ Гейко Дмитро Дмитро Гейко 66
24 Андрій Запорощенко Запорощенко Андрій Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 55’ Плохотнюк Михайло Михайло Плохотнюк 90
30 Василь Пасічник Пасічник Василь Картинка 58’ Картинка 85’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 27
34 Павло Березянський Березянський Павло Картинка 53’ Примаков Ілля Ілля Примаков 72
54 Максим Сурженко Сурженко Максим Картинка 75’ Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
65 Владислав Росляков Росляков Владислав Картинка 68’ Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
89 Владислав Швець Швець Владислав Картинка 20’ Картинка 80’ Цуркан Владислав Владислав Цуркан 70
98 Дмитро Задера Задера Дмитро Картинка 58’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Картинка 60’ Вдовиченко Дмитро Дмитро Вдовиченко 89
13 Вадим Виноградов Виноградов Вадим Грабован Олексій Олексій Грабован 94
20 Олександр Солдатов Солдатов Олександр Картинка 75’ Гулєватий Андрій Андрій Гулєватий 26
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило Картинка 80’ Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 85’ Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 96
38 Максим Сула Сула Максим Серпутько Святослав Святослав Серпутько 32
43 Олексій Олійник Олійник Олексій Чернишов Олег Олег Чернишов 69
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл Картинка 55’ Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
50 Захар Сахацький Сахацький Захар Картинка 58’ Картинка 90’
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій
81 Владислав Самек Самек Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Чаус Юрій Богданович Ковальов Альберт Сергійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору