ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля В.В.
Асистент 1 Бамбурак В.Б.
Асистент 2 Супрунюк П.А.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
13 ТУР
05.10.2019 16:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
500
Темп.
10 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Біць М.Ф.
Калуш
“Калуш”
2:0
(0:0)
Нива
“Нива”
“Калуш”
“Нива”
transparent
transparent
11’
Картинка
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
43’
Картинка
Картинка
34’
Картинка
37’
Картинка
43’
46’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
69’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Нива”
31 Кирило Злотар Злотар Кирило Гурідов Максим Максим Гурідов 99
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Картинка 41’ Картинка 37’ Калітов Олександр Олександр Калітов 25
5 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Картинка 88’ Картинка 34’ Попов Дмитро Дмитро Попов 5
10 Роман Лебедь Лебедь Роман Картинка 43’ Картинка 59’ Дворовенко Владислав Владислав Дворовенко 95
11 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 70’ Картинка 43’ Картинка 69’ Когут Владислав Владислав Когут 16
17 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Брижчук Тимофій Тимофій Брижчук 10
30 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 67’ Демченко Олександр Олександр Демченко 8
33 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Брижчук Антон Антон Брижчук 7
35 Ігор Поручинський Поручинський Ігор Громок Денис Денис Громок 34
37 Іван Легкий Легкий Іван Картинка 11’ Загорулько Артур Артур Загорулько 93
40 Ігор Богач Богач Ігор Картинка 19’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 57’ Долінський Денис Денис Долінський 19
1 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор Мукомел Леонід Леонід Мукомел 1
2 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 67’ Браславський Ярослав Ярослав Браславський 9
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Подкуйко Давид Давид Подкуйко 4
6 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Виздрик Назар Назар Виздрик 2
7 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Сич Олександр Олександр Сич 14
9 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос Картинка 70’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 69’ Червінський Денис Денис Червінський 6
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 59’ Гукасян Ашот Ашот Гукасян 33
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир Картинка 88’
22 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 60’
77 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан Картинка 65’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Блажаєв Павло Олексійович Нгаха Пунгуе Колінс Стробель
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору