ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Децюк П.І.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Миронов О.В.
4-ий арбітр Дубина Р.В.
13 ТУР
05.10.2019 15:30
"Електрометалург" м. Нікополь
Гляд.
200
Темп.
12 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Нікополь
“Нікополь”
0:2
(0:1)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Нікополь”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
27’
63’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
67’
Картинка
71’(2)
Картинка
75’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
85’
“Нікополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
91 Андрій Полтавцев Полтавцев Андрій Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
18 Василь Адаменко Адаменко Василь Картинка 74’ Картинка 27’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
4 Віталій Слищенко Слищенко Віталій Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
22 Ігор Катеруша Катеруша Ігор Картинка 85’ Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
9 Ярослав Ботвинко Ботвинко Ярослав Картинка 63’ Картинка 87’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
8 Сергій Донець Донець Сергій Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
17 Сергій Твердоух Твердоух Сергій Картинка 74’ Картинка 67’ Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
19 Павло Похитайло Похитайло Павло Картинка 90’ Картинка 71’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
7 Максим Богданов Богданов Максим Картинка 77’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
10 Сергій Мандровський Мандровський Сергій Картинка 78’ Картинка 71’(2) Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
32 Сергій Молочко Молочко Сергій Картинка 71’ Картинка 82’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
24 Іван Богдан Богдан Іван Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
20 Ерік Бейер Бейер Ерік Картинка 82’ Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
11 Дмитро Люсік Люсік Дмитро Картинка 87’ Картинка 67’ Картинка 75’(п) Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
15 Кирило Негря Негря Кирило Картинка 71’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
21 Данило Артюшенко Артюшенко Данило Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
13 Роман Богочаров Богочаров Роман Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
Картинка 77’ Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 27
Картинка 71’(2) Саблін Богдан Богдан Саблін 29
Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Варжеленко Григорій Тихонович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору