ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Подригуля С.В.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Бамбурак В.Б.
4-ий арбітр Михайлюк А.В.
14 ТУР
09.10.2019 15:00
"ім. М.Х. Бруквенка" смт. Макарів
Гляд.
130
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Молгамов А.Л.
Чайка
“Чайка”
1:2
(0:1)
Верес
“Верес”
“Чайка”
“Верес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
43’
Картинка
43’
46’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
Картинка
65’
Картинка
80’(2)
Картинка
90’
“Чайка” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Верес”
23 Євген Шкарбан Шкарбан Євген Бабійчук Максим Максим Бабійчук 1
11 Андрій Бартошук Бартошук Андрій Чеботаєв Сергій Сергій Чеботаєв 25
2 Антон Музиченко Музиченко Антон Ховбоша Дмитро Дмитро Ховбоша 3
3 Олександр Касьяненко Касьяненко Олександр Любчак Сергій Сергій Любчак 14
15 Емін Сафіханов Сафіханов Емін Солдат Ігор Ігор Солдат 4
18 Вячеслав Турчанов Турчанов Вячеслав Картинка 51’ Петько Сергій Сергій Петько 32
21 Антон Долгий Долгий Антон Картинка 32’ Картинка 68’ Кучеров Валерій Валерій Кучеров 29
20 Дмитро Жикол Жикол Дмитро Картинка 76’ Картинка 88’ Мисик Мар'ян Мар'ян Мисик 33
14 Андрій Головатенко Головатенко Андрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 80’ Яременко Антон Антон Яременко 22
89 Сергій Шевчук Шевчук Сергій Картинка 43’(н/п) Картинка 43’ Картинка 65’ Картинка 80’(2) Соломка Юрій Юрій Соломка 69
9 Володимир Тименко Тименко Володимир Картинка 76’ Картинка 90’ Шестаков Михайло Михайло Шестаков 9
12 Дмитро Іванов Іванов Дмитро Фіяло Ігор Ігор Фіяло 55
4 Максим Лещенко Лещенко Максим Картинка 88’ Пінчук Тарас Тарас Пінчук 2
27 Олексій Мілютін Мілютін Олексій Дударенко Олександр Олександр Дударенко 20
6 Кирило Коваленко Коваленко Кирило Картинка 68’ Гребенюк Іван Іван Гребенюк 21
22 Андрій Єфремов Єфремов Андрій Картинка 80’ Євдокимов Антон Антон Євдокимов 7
36 Андрій Дарда Дарда Андрій Картинка 46’ Картинка 80’(2) Картинка 90+1’ Микитин Віталій Віталій Микитин 99
17 Павло Волк Волк Павло Картинка 76’ Картинка 90’ Сад Валерій Валерій Сад 8
16 Артем Цурупін Цурупін Артем Ющишин Вадим Вадим Ющишин 23
28 Богдан Трушенко Трушенко Богдан
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ільницький Тарас Іванович Вірт Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору