ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Поліщук М.П.
Асистент 1 Худяков О.В.
Асистент 2 Бахметьєв А.І.
4-ий арбітр Пасхал І.Ю.
14 ТУР
09.10.2019 15:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
400
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Чижевський П.П.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:1
(0:1)
Енергія
“Енергія”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Енергія”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
25’
Картинка
31’
47’
Картинка
51’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
71’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Енергія”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Дворник Сергій Сергій Дворник 30
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Шевченко Олександр Олександр Шевченко 4
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 25’ Картинка 76’ Заїка Олексій Олексій Заїка 16
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 87’ Картинка 71’ Доля Валерій Валерій Доля 13
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Дмитрієв Артем Артем Дмитрієв 3
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 51’ Картинка 74’ Сидоренко Дмитро Дмитро Сидоренко 18
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 22’ Картинка 82’ Кривич Михайло Михайло Кривич 11
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 90’(2) Бесараб Павло Павло Бесараб 15
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 31’ Бафталовський Артем Артем Бафталовський 5
11 Владислав Добровольський Добровольський Владислав Картинка 71’ Махнєв Дмитро Дмитро Махнєв 19
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 47’ Картинка 90’ Зінатуллін Максим Максим Зінатуллін 7
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Логовський Владислав Владислав Логовський 12
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 71’ Вакулінський Владислав Владислав Вакулінський 9
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 87’ Картинка 82’ Шовковий Вадим Вадим Шовковий 8
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор Гавриленко Андрій Андрій Гавриленко 20
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав Картинка 90’ Чеглов Максим Максим Чеглов 6
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін Черняєв Павло Павло Черняєв 14
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 74’ Данковський Артем Артем Данковський 17
Картинка 76’ Нестерук Олександр Олександр Нестерук 2
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Федорчук Олег Вікторович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору