ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Осауленко Д.В.
Асистент 1 Ялов А.В.
Асистент 2 Мамчур В.В.
4-ий арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
14 ТУР
09.10.2019 13:00
"Люстдорф" м. Одеса
Гляд.
100
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Зайцев М.М.
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
1:2
(1:1)
Кристал
“Кристал”
“Чорноморець-2”
“Кристал”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
24’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
45’
56’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
90+4’
“Чорноморець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Кристал”
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Сидоренко Владислав Владислав Сидоренко 71
19 Вячеслав Велєв Велєв Вячеслав Картинка 89’ Картинка 90+4’ Жовтюк Микола Микола Жовтюк 3
25 Максим Войтіховський Войтіховський Максим Картинка 37’ Малиш Станіслав-Нурі Станіслав-Нурі Малиш 2
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро Мілєсін Павло Павло Мілєсін 16
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Лаптєв Михайло Михайло Лаптєв 17
27 Владислав Прильопа Прильопа Владислав Бондаренко Дмитро Дмитро Бондаренко 19
72 Ілля Примаков Примаков Ілля Картинка 56’ Картинка 45’ Цой Сергій Сергій Цой 7
87 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Картинка 79’ Карась Микита Микита Карась 4
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 57’ Картинка 90’ Апостолюк Владислав Владислав Апостолюк 14
70 Владислав Цуркан Цуркан Владислав Картинка 24’ Картинка 82’ Гливий Іван Іван Гливий 11
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 65’ Барладим Андрій Андрій Барладим 10
89 Дмитро Вдовиченко Вдовиченко Дмитро Картинка 65’ Курілко Богдан Богдан Курілко 30
71 Валерій Даскалиця Даскалиця Валерій Крутін Максим Максим Крутін 9
55 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 82’ Картинка 90’ Черкашенко Данило Данило Черкашенко 8
90 Михайло Плохотнюк Плохотнюк Михайло Решетов Ігор Ігор Решетов 44
98 Дмитро Семенів Семенів Дмитро Картинка 56’ Картинка 79’ Корякін Павло Павло Корякін 23
32 Святослав Серпутько Серпутько Святослав Тишко Артем Артем Тишко 21
69 Олег Чернишов Чернишов Олег Заніздра Максим Максим Заніздра 6
97 Микита Шонія Шонія Микита Мартян Віктор Віктор Мартян 22
Кірєєв Віталій Віталій Кірєєв 24
Кучер Володимир Володимир Кучер 15
Герасименко Ярослав Ярослав Герасименко 1
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковальов Альберт Сергійович Хавров Едуард Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору