ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
Асистент 1 Гашков Є.Л.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Садовий О.В.
13 ТУР
11.10.2019 15:00
"Локомотив" м. Полтава
Гляд.
200
Темп.
15 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Лисакевич В.В.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
0:3
(0:0)
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
“Кремінь”
“Інгулець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
31’
Картинка
transparent
44’
Картинка
44’
Картинка
Картинка
40’
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
63’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
86’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Інгулець”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Шуст Богдан Богдан Шуст 1
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Картинка 79’ Клименко Владислав Владислав Клименко 8
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Картинка 31’ ,44’ Картинка Мішуренко Олександр Олександр Мішуренко 9
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Картинка 19’ Картинка 86’ Козак Олександр Олександр Козак 10
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 74’ Фатєєв Дмитро Дмитро Фатєєв 20
18 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Павлов Віталій Віталій Павлов 28
89 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Картинка 81’ Балан Денис Денис Балан 39
15 Артем Недоля Недоля Артем Картинка 44’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 63’ Щедрий Артем Артем Щедрий 45
29 Ігор Кошман Кошман Ігор Картинка 87’ Картинка 83’ Картинка 85’ Січінава Ніка Ніка Січінава 49
11 Юрій Павлик Павлик Юрій Картинка 87’ Ковальов Максим Максим Ковальов 55
19 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 40’ Ігнатьєв Владислав Владислав Ігнатьєв 77
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Льопка Роман Роман Льопка 41
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Картинка 40’ Елла Кен Кен Елла 11
5 Олександр Городенко Городенко Олександр Картинка 69’ ,78’ Картинка Картинка 63’ Коваленко Ілля Ілля Коваленко 13
9 Іван Куць Куць Іван Картинка 81’ Лобода Вадим Вадим Лобода 18
8 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Картинка 87’ Писко Михайло Михайло Писко 19
10 Дмитро Козьбан Козьбан Дмитро Картинка 85’ Коробка Володимир Володимир Коробка 22
17 Олександр Єрмаченко Єрмаченко Олександр Картинка 79’ Кучеренко Олександр Олександр Кучеренко 23
45 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Картинка 86’ Марчук Олег Олег Марчук 33
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Прокопіненко Володимир Юрійович Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору