ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Абдула А.Б.
Асистент 1 Холодинський О.В.
Асистент 2 Думенко В.П.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
13 ТУР
12.10.2019 15:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1300
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бич Г.В.
Минай
“Минай”
1:1
(0:0)
Рух
“Рух”
“Минай”
“Рух”
transparent
6’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
90’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Рух”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Мисак Роман Роман Мисак 21
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Нємчанінов Дмитро Дмитро Нємчанінов 8
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 6’ Сіднней Сілва Сілва Сіднней 13
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 56’ Бойчук Богдан Богдан Бойчук 23
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Климчук Юрій Юрій Климчук 7
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 71’ Дуць Ігор Ігор Дуць 4
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 88’ Копина Юрій Юрій Копина 30
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 59’ Да Сілва Леандро  Да Сілва Леандро 31
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 77’ Калюжний Іван Іван Калюжний 77
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 58’ Картинка 90’ Мартинюк Ярослав Ярослав Мартинюк 18
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 62’ Заставний Володимир Володимир Заставний 90
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Ільющенков Олександр Олександр Ільющенков 29
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Картинка 90’(2) Картинка 90’ Марушка Руслан Руслан Марушка 3
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Никитюк Роман Роман Никитюк 26
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 62’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 90+1’ Банасевич Максим Максим Банасевич 95
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 76’ Кондраков Данііл Данііл Кондраков 19
30 Енріке Араужу Ді Олівейра Араужу Ді Олівейра Енріке Картинка 77’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 76’ Синиця Олег Олег Синиця 22
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Шевчук Юрій Юрій Шевчук 1
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Русин Ростислав Ростислав Русин 99
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Брікнер Іван Іван Брікнер 14
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 58’
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 71’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Кучук Леонід Станіславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору