ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Панасюк Т.В.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Супрунюк П.А.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
15 ТУР
13.10.2019 16:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
1000
Темп.
20 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Валенко А.А.
Калуш
“Калуш”
1:1
(0:1)
Оболонь Бровар-2
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
“Калуш”
“Оболонь Бровар-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
37’
54’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
66’(2)
Картинка
70’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
90+4’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
87’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар-2”
31 Кирило Злотар Злотар Кирило Картинка 87’ Коломієць Володимир Володимир Коломієць 45
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Картинка 76’ Покойовий Богдан Богдан Покойовий 77
5 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Картинка 72’ Мате Юрій Юрій Мате 96
9 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос Картинка 78’ Чобанов Марлен Марлен Чобанов 5
10 Роман Лебедь Лебедь Роман Картинка 66’ Картинка 37’ Потопальський Максим Максим Потопальський 74
11 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 46’ Кузьменков Дмитро Дмитро Кузьменков 70
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 58’ Корнєв Андрій Андрій Корнєв 6
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Сичевський Дмитрій Дмитрій Сичевський 95
33 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Картинка 63’ Картинка 63’ Ткач Володимир Володимир Ткач 69
35 Ігор Поручинський Поручинський Ігор Картинка 54’ ,90+4’ Картинка Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+2’ Островський Денис Денис Островський 7
37 Іван Легкий Легкий Іван Картинка 84’ Картинка 90+4’ Дерев'яго Артем Артем Дерев'яго 99
1 Єгор Попович Попович Єгор ,90+4’ Картинка Дьогтяр Максим Максим Дьогтяр 55
2 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Картинка 46’ Степаненко Валерій Валерій Степаненко 17
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+4’ Козій Богдан Богдан Козій 27
7 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Касімов Дмитро Дмитро Касімов 44
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир Картинка 72’ Аракелян Артур Артур Аракелян 79
17 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 66’(2) Картинка 70’ Картинка 87’ Чистяк Іван Іван Чистяк 29
22 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман Картинка 54’ Картинка 84’ Рафальський Антон Антон Рафальський 89
30 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав
40 Ігор Богач Богач Ігор Картинка 66’
77 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан Картинка 76’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Блажаєв Павло Олексійович Мазуренко Олег Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору