ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кузовлєв Д.І.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Худяков О.В.
4-ий арбітр Пєсоцький Я.С.
15 ТУР
13.10.2019 15:55
"Ювілейний" м. Суми
Гляд.
3500
Темп.
19 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Альянс
“Альянс”
0:1
(0:0)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Альянс”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
5’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
18’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
12’
Картинка
13’
Картинка
35’
Картинка
41’
53’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
73’(2)
Картинка
82’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90’(2)
“Альянс” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
88 Ярослав Важинський Важинський Ярослав Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
33 Костянтин Пікуль Пікуль Костянтин Картинка 86’ Картинка 90+5’ Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
37 Олександр Дугієнко Дугієнко Олександр Картинка 13’ Картинка 82’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
11 Руслан Пісний Пісний Руслан Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
45 Євген Меженський Меженський Євген Картинка 18’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 49’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
8 Олександр Лучик Лучик Олександр Картинка 73’ Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
9 Вячеслав Піднебенной Піднебенной Вячеслав Картинка 41’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
25 Станіслав Шарай Шарай Станіслав Картинка 5’ Картинка 75’ Картинка 12’ Картинка 67’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
96 Ярослав Сидоренко Сидоренко Ярослав Картинка 79’ Картинка 35’ Картинка 73’(2) Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
7 Владислав Шарай Шарай Владислав Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
99 Фарид Сулейман Сулейман Фарид Картинка 53’ Картинка 90’(2) Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
23 Олександр Литвиненко Литвиненко Олександр Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
17 Ян Осадчий Осадчий Ян Картинка 82’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
94 Сергій Приходько Приходько Сергій Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
19 Владислав Зрібняк Зрібняк Владислав Картинка 90’ Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
24 Максим Гаврась Гаврась Максим Картинка 75’ Картинка 73’(2) Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
13 Андрій Анцибор Анцибор Андрій Картинка 79’ Картинка 90’(2) Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
77 Сергій Загинайлов Загинайлов Сергій Картинка 53’ Картинка 73’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
21 Артем Шпирьонок Шпирьонок Артем Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
Картинка 67’ Картинка 83’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору