ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бондар І.І.
Асистент 1 Федорак Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Гашков Є.Л.
4-ий арбітр Райда М.М.
14 ТУР
19.10.2019 15:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
20 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скорейко Ю.М.
Минай
“Минай”
2:0
(0:0)
Авангард
“Авангард”
“Минай”
“Авангард”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
57’(2)
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
55’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард”
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Денчук Артур Артур Денчук 75
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 88’ Ємець Владислав Владислав Ємець 29
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Савін Владислав Владислав Савін 97
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Бородай Олег Олег Бородай 5
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Сухаров Олександр Олександр Сухаров 43
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 42’ Брюхов Ілля Ілля Брюхов 4
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 84’ Картинка 55’ Картинка 72’ Лобов Олексій Олексій Лобов 55
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 57’ Картинка 78’ Матяж Іван Іван Матяж 9
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 79’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 64’ Куценко Валерій Валерій Куценко 32
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав Картинка 57’(2) Картинка 81’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 7
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 69’ Картинка 62’ Яворський Вадим Вадим Яворський 11
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Солдатенко Вадим Вадим Солдатенко 38
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 84’ Картинка 62’ Картинка 90’ Демченко Єгор Єгор Демченко 17
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 57’(2) Картинка 60’ Воробєй Максим Максим Воробєй 18
30 Енріке Араужу Ді Олівейра Араужу Ді Олівейра Енріке Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 79’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 78’ Сеницький Юрій Юрій Сеницький 19
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 72’ Дедяєв Андрій Андрій Дедяєв 22
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Полюлях Микита Микита Полюлях 77
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 79’ Картинка 81’ Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 81
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 57’ Картинка 86’ Картинка 78’ Кірієнко Ігор Ігор Кірієнко 57
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген
3 Олег Допілка Допілка Олег
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Косевич Олександр Олександрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору