ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
Асистент 1 Чеголя В.І.
Асистент 2 Мамчур В.В.
4-ий арбітр Бакулін В.А.
16 ТУР
19.10.2019 15:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
350
Темп.
17 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Харахайчук А.Є.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
0:2
(0:1)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
22’
Картинка
26’
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
90+2’
Картинка
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+3’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 37
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 71’ Осадчий Ян Ян Осадчий 17
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 80’ Лучик Олександр Олександр Лучик 8
3 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем Картинка 78’ Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 63’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 69’ Картинка 63’(2) Анцибор Андрій Андрій Анцибор 13
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Картинка 22’ Картинка 74’ Картинка 90+3’(н/п) Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 23’ Картинка 88’ Картинка 26’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 66’ Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 69’ Картинка 71’ Меженський Євген Євген Меженський 45
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Картинка 78’ Картинка 90+2’ Картинка 63’ Картинка 86’ Приходько Сергій Сергій Приходько 94
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 80’ Зрібняк Владислав Владислав Зрібняк 19
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор Картинка 88’ Гаврась Максим Максим Гаврась 24
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав Картинка 66’ Сулейман Фарид Фарид Сулейман 99
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
Картинка 63’(2) Сидоренко Ярослав Ярослав Сидоренко 96
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору