ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Райда М.М.
Асистент 1 Онищук В.О.
Асистент 2 Соколовський Б.О.
4-ий арбітр Салаш І.І.
17 ТУР
23.10.2019 15:00
"Хімік" м. Калуш
Гляд.
600
Темп.
22 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Козачук Ю.П.
Калуш
“Калуш”
1:1
(1:0)
Діназ
“Діназ”
“Калуш”
“Діназ”
1’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
23’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
5’
46’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90+1’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(4)
Картинка
53’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
87’
“Калуш” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Діназ”
31 Кирило Злотар Злотар Кирило Крикнін Іван Іван Крикнін 1
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Картинка 90+1’ Картинка 46’(2) Крохмаль Володимир Володимир Крохмаль 8
9 Дос Габріель Габріель Дос Картинка 46’ Картинка 5’ Картинка 46’(3) Гарбар Олександр Олександр Гарбар 2
10 Роман Лебедь Лебедь Роман Дмитренко Володимир Володимир Дмитренко 4
14 Данило Книш Книш Данило Картинка 80’ Картинка 53’ Волошин Андрій Андрій Волошин 24
15 Володимир Заваляк Заваляк Володимир Петренко Денис Денис Петренко 14
17 Володимир Савошко Савошко Володимир Картинка 23’ Картинка 63’ Ічанський Сергій Сергій Ічанський 70
22 Роман Гудак Гудак Роман Картинка 87’ Бовтрук Вадим Вадим Бовтрук 15
23 Андрій Ременюк Ременюк Андрій Картинка 1’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 46’(4) Авдалян Тамаз Тамаз Авдалян 19
33 Олег Матушевський Матушевський Олег Бриженко Олексій Олексій Бриженко 81
37 Іван Легкий Легкий Іван Терещенко Ілля Ілля Терещенко 75
41 Максим Вайло Вайло Максим Крупниченко Олексій Олексій Крупниченко 30
2 Владислав Гончар Гончар Владислав Ізотов Ярослав Ярослав Ізотов 97
3 Ярослав Олевич Олевич Ярослав Прима Дмитро Дмитро Прима 22
5 Святослав Лаврук Лаврук Святослав Капаністий Роман Роман Капаністий 17
6 Андрій Драган Драган Андрій Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 61’ Марченко Артем Артем Марченко 10
7 Дмитро Скакун Скакун Дмитро Картинка 70’ Картинка 46’(3) Корешков Валентин Валентин Корешков 9
11 Владислав Горбаченко Горбаченко Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 46’(2) Помазан Роман Роман Помазан 23
29 Андрій Кохман Кохман Андрій Картинка 63’ Картинка 87’ Чернишов Олексій Олексій Чернишов 5
30 Владислав Танчин Танчин Владислав Картинка 80’
77 Богдан Денега Денега Богдан
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Матвіїв Степан Олексійович Бондаренко Володимир Петрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору