ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Пєсоцький Я.С.
Асистент 1 Катющев М.В.
Асистент 2 Петрова І.В.
4-ий арбітр Пасхал І.Ю.
17 ТУР
23.10.2019 15:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
300
Темп.
11 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Луценко О.А.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
1:2
(0:1)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
8’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
41’
Картинка
Картинка
18’
52’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
76’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
50’
Картинка
61’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Сидоренко Кирило Кирило Сидоренко 4
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Картинка 65’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 8’ Картинка 52’ Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 53’(п) Картинка 18’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 90’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Картинка 41’ Картинка 61’ Будняк Іван Іван Будняк 25
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 47’ Картинка 75’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 86’ Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 76’ Картинка 50’ Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Картинка 50’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Терехов Ярослав Ярослав Терехов 5
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 52’ Картинка 75’ Саблін Богдан Богдан Саблін 29
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор Картинка 86’ Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
11 Владислав Добровольський Добровольський Владислав Картинка 76’ Картинка 90’ Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін Картинка 61’ Картинка 71’ Картинка 81’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
3 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору