ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Якимик Р.С.
Асистент 2 Суряк Ю.Б.
4-ий арбітр Сердюк Д.О.
15 ТУР
26.10.2019 15:00
"Локомотив" м. Полтава
Гляд.
500
Темп.
9 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Котенко Є.Ф.
Кремінь
“Кремінь”
2:4
(1:2)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Кремінь”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
9’
Картинка
21’
67’
Картинка
73’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
87’
Картинка
Картинка
65’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+3’
“Кремінь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
23 Орест Будюк Будюк Орест Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
16 Владислав Сидоренко Сидоренко Владислав Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
88 Дмитро Зозуля Зозуля Дмитро Картинка 71’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 5
3 Роман Гончаренко Гончаренко Роман Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 90+3’(п) Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 10
89 Вадим Воронченко Воронченко Вадим Картинка 77’ Картинка 9’ Картинка 69’ Дехтяренко Ярослав Ярослав Дехтяренко 14
11 Юрій Павлик Павлик Юрій Картинка 21’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
45 Михайло Удод Удод Михайло Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
29 Ігор Кошман Кошман Ігор Картинка 67’ Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
19 Ростислав Тарануха Тарануха Ростислав Картинка 19’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 83’ Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
10 Дмитро Козьбан Козьбан Дмитро Картинка 34’ Картинка 65’ Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро 97
1 Андрій Олійник Олійник Андрій Бєліменко Арсен Арсен Бєліменко 12
99 Владислав Закорський Закорський Владислав Картинка 71’ Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
7 Євген Мурашов Мурашов Євген Картинка 67’ Картинка 87’ Єрмоленко Максим Максим Єрмоленко 7
8 Анатолій Масалов Масалов Анатолій Стороженко Михайло Михайло Стороженко 11
9 Іван Куць Куць Іван Єрмошенко Кирило Кирило Єрмошенко 17
17 Олександр Єрмаченко Єрмаченко Олександр Дмитренко Владислав Владислав Дмитренко 22
Картинка 69’ Вентура Лопес Лукас Лукас Вентура Лопес 30
Сілва Роша Александр Александр Сілва Роша 33
Петров Сергій Сергій Петров 38
Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 44
Картинка 83’ Прядун Максим Максим Прядун 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Прокопіненко Володимир Юрійович Демченко Андрій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору