ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бич І.Г.
Асистент 1 Жосан І.А.
Асистент 2 Кузьменко М.І.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
15 ТУР
26.10.2019 14:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
550
Темп.
11 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Криницький В.М.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
4:0
(1:0)
Балкани
“Балкани”
“Інгулець”
“Балкани”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
45’
Картинка
Картинка
34’
57’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
Картинка
62’(4)
Картинка
73’
Картинка
74’(2)
Картинка
86’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Балкани”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Зеленський Микита Микита Зеленський 71
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 78’ Картинка 86’ Опря Анатолій Анатолій Опря 5
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 73’ Юречко Ігор Ігор Юречко 17
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 62’ Серденюк Віктор Віктор Серденюк 15
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Картинка 57’ Картинка 34’ Саламаха Богдан Богдан Саламаха 7
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Ільницький Олександр Олександр Ільницький 89
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 62’(2) Гаврилюк Володимир Володимир Гаврилюк 99
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Картинка 74’(2) Антюх Денис Денис Антюх 77
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 74’ Картинка 62’(3) Захаревич Ярослав Ярослав Захаревич 9
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 45’ Картинка 57’ Картинка 75’ Пархоменко Костянтин Костянтин Пархоменко 46
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Картинка 62’(4) Паламар Руслан Руслан Паламар 22
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Лободров Богдан Богдан Лободров 1
7 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 62’(2) Златов Вадим Вадим Златов 33
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 78’ Картинка 74’(2) Тропанець Василь Василь Тропанець 29
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 74’ Картинка 86’ Пєнов Дем'ян Дем'ян Пєнов 10
18 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Картинка 62’(4) Болокан Дмитро Дмитро Болокан 20
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Гранчар Вадим Вадим Гранчар 11
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр Картинка 62’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 62’(3) Георгієв Віктор Віктор Георгієв 14
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 75’ Чернишов Олексій Олексій Чернишов 21
33 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 57’ Картинка 72’
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору