ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Поліщук М.П.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Онищук В.О.
4-ий арбітр Вербецький А.С.
18 ТУР
27.10.2019 13:00
"Люстдорф" м. Одеса
Гляд.
250
Темп.
14 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Тендера В.В.
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
1:5
(0:1)
Альянс
“Альянс”
“Чорноморець-2”
“Альянс”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
31’
46’(4)
Картинка
64’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
62’(2)
Картинка
72’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
90+2’
“Чорноморець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Альянс”
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Литвиненко Олександр Олександр Литвиненко 23
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро Картинка 36’ Дугієнко Олександр Олександр Дугієнко 37
32 Святослав Серпутько Серпутько Святослав Картинка 75’ Пікуль Костянтин Костянтин Пікуль 33
87 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Пісний Руслан Руслан Пісний 11
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 46’ Осадчий Ян Ян Осадчий 17
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 31’ Картинка 62’ Приходько Сергій Сергій Приходько 94
98 Дмитро Семенів Семенів Дмитро Картинка 46’(2) Піднебенной Вячеслав Вячеслав Піднебенной 9
45 Максим Брагару Брагару Максим Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 58’ Шарай Станіслав Станіслав Шарай 25
97 Микита Шонія Шонія Микита Картинка 84’ Картинка 62’(2) Анцибор Андрій Андрій Анцибор 13
90 Михайло Плохотнюк Плохотнюк Михайло Картинка 64’ Картинка 53’(п) Картинка 90+2’ Шарай Владислав Владислав Шарай 7
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 54’ Картинка 56’ Загинайлов Сергій Сергій Загинайлов 77
71 Валерій Даскалиця Даскалиця Валерій Важинський Ярослав Ярослав Важинський 88
96 Олександр Польовий Польовий Олександр Картинка 46’ Картинка 62’ Шевченко Дмитро Дмитро Шевченко 22
94 Олексій Грабован Грабован Олексій Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 58’ Зрібняк Владислав Владислав Зрібняк 19
88 Олексій Смароков Смароков Олексій Картинка 46’(3) Картинка 62’(2) Картинка 72’ Гаврась Максим Максим Гаврась 24
26 Андрій Гулєватий Гулєватий Андрій Картинка 84’ Картинка 75’ Шпирьонок Артем Артем Шпирьонок 21
55 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 46’(4) Картинка 67’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 60’ Сулейман Фарид Фарид Сулейман 99
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ущаповський Андрій Васильович Ярошенко Юрій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору