ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Шурман Д.Л.
Асистент 1 Чос М.В.
Асистент 2 Дашко О.В.
4-ий арбітр Липко М.М.
16 ТУР
03.11.2019 15:00
"Рух" м. Івано-Франківськ
Гляд.
3500
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Біць М.Ф.
Прикарпаття
“Прикарпаття”
1:2
(0:1)
Минай
“Минай”
“Прикарпаття”
“Минай”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
14’
Картинка
26’
Картинка
44’
46’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
57’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90+1’
“Прикарпаття” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Минай”
54 Андрій Новак Новак Андрій ,90+5’ Картинка Картинка 90+1’ Кулініч Артем Артем Кулініч 33
33 Тарас Бойко Бойко Тарас Картинка 84’ Картинка 64’ Картинка 81’ Допілка Олег Олег Допілка 3
27 Роман Бочкур Бочкур Роман Картинка 57’ Жичиков Максим Максим Жичиков 29
3 Василь Француз Француз Василь Стасюк Петро Петро Стасюк 95
5 Віктор Яневич Яневич Віктор Картинка 90’ Картинка 44’ Картинка 66’ Кополовець Михайло Михайло Кополовець 18
6 Василь Дербах Дербах Василь Картинка 88’ Страшкевич Вадим Вадим Страшкевич 17
31 Роман Борисевич Борисевич Роман Картинка 80’ Гавриленко Максим Максим Гавриленко 11
96 Роман Дитко Дитко Роман Картинка 46’ Картинка 72’ Нурієв Анатолій Анатолій Нурієв 7
11 Богдан Оринчак Оринчак Богдан Картинка 14’ Шпак Олексій Олексій Шпак 13
14 Василь Цюцюра Цюцюра Василь Картинка 26’ Картинка 62’ Микуляк Владислав Владислав Микуляк 10
90 Роман Барчук Барчук Роман Картинка 65’(п) Картинка 46’(2) Гегедош Роберт Роберт Гегедош 88
24 Іван Піцан Піцан Іван Черепко Андрій Андрій Черепко 12
26 Остап Вульчин Вульчин Остап Картинка 90’ Пиняшко Василь Василь Пиняшко 20
4 Іван Пастух Пастух Іван Картинка 62’ Вагін Ігор Ігор Вагін 8
34 Василь Геник Геник Василь Картинка 66’ Беца Василь Василь Беца 5
22 Орест Януш Януш Орест Кіча Антон Антон Кіча 24
99 Юрій Шпирка Шпирка Юрій Глагола Олександр Олександр Глагола 16
15 Олександр Солдатенко Солдатенко Олександр Картинка 81’ Дмитренко Олег Олег Дмитренко 4
17 Владислав Семотюк Семотюк Владислав Картинка 84’ Картинка 46’(2) Маїк Олег Олег Маїк 19
7 Роман Кузьмин Кузьмин Роман Картинка 46’ Картинка 70’ Картинка 57’ Маткобожик Олександр Олександр Маткобожик 15
10 Андрій Хома Хома Андрій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалюк Володимир Васильович Кобін Василь Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору