ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Омельченко О.В.
Асистент 1 Козорезов Д.В.
Асистент 2 Оганєсян Д.К.
4-ий арбітр Кєвліч Є.Ю.
16 ТУР
03.11.2019 15:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
700
Темп.
8 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бич Г.В.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
1:1
(0:0)
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
“Інгулець”
“Металіст 1925”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
51’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
Картинка
56’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металіст 1925”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Сидоренко Денис Денис Сидоренко 1
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 88’ Картинка 80’ Кравченко Владислав Владислав Кравченко 5
8 Владислав Клименко Клименко Владислав Картинка 90’(2) Кольцов Віталій Віталій Кольцов 8
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 75’ Ямполь Ярослав Ярослав Ямполь 10
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 68’ Дехтяренко Ярослав Ярослав Дехтяренко 14
28 Віталій Павлов Павлов Віталій Картинка 51’ Картинка 90’ Романов Сергій Сергій Романов 20
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 56’ Шершень Михайло Михайло Шершень 23
49 Ніка Січінава Січінава Ніка Картинка 73’(п) Картинка 86’ Цвіренко Максим Максим Цвіренко 24
55 Максим Ковальов Ковальов Максим Поспєлов Дмитро Дмитро Поспєлов 60
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав Савін Антон Антон Савін 77
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Картинка 84’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 90+2’ Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро 97
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Дьяков Денис Денис Дьяков 81
7 Дмитро Сула Сула Дмитро Картинка 86’ Картинка 90’ Жук Вадим Вадим Жук 3
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 88’ Коваленко Іван Іван Коваленко 4
11 Кен Елла Елла Кен Єрмоленко Максим Максим Єрмоленко 7
18 Вадим Лобода Лобода Вадим Давидов Сергій Сергій Давидов 9
19 Михайло Писко Писко Михайло Картинка 80’ Картинка 90+6’ Вентура Лопес Лукас Лукас Вентура Лопес 30
20 Дмитро Фатєєв Фатєєв Дмитро Жданов Олександр Олександр Жданов 44
21 Олександр Акименко Акименко Олександр
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 75’
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Картинка 90’(2)
33 Олег Марчук Марчук Олег
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 68’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Демченко Андрій Анатолійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору