ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кубряк Д.В.
Асистент 1 Суряк Ю.Б.
Асистент 2 Якимик Р.С.
4-ий арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
17 ТУР
09.11.2019 14:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
17 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Якименко О.В.
Минай
“Минай”
2:0
(0:0)
Миколаїв
“Миколаїв”
“Минай”
“Миколаїв”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
34’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
29’
Картинка
45’
56’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
Картинка
67’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
84’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Миколаїв”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Старченко Денис Денис Старченко 1
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Горват Олександр Олександр Горват 18
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Березянський Павло Павло Березянський 34
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег Картинка 56’ Картинка 29’ Кушніренко Богдан Богдан Кушніренко 77
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 67’ Рогозинський Валерій Валерій Рогозинський 78
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 45’ Вітенчук Вадим Вадим Вітенчук 44
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 59’(п) Картинка 75’ Картинка 85’ Картинка 77’ Ковальов Андрій Андрій Ковальов 23
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Картинка 34’ Картинка 69’ Кравченко Сергій Сергій Кравченко 17
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Картинка 79’ Картинка 82’ Бугай Владислав Владислав Бугай 8
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Куксенко Богдан Богдан Куксенко 39
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 65’ Картинка 72’ Войцеховський Владислав Владислав Войцеховський 11
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Крюков Микита Микита Крюков 91
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Картинка 72’ Берко Віктор Віктор Берко 7
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 69’ Картинка 67’ Семенов Дмитро Дмитро Семенов 4
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 45’ Картинка 84’ Росляков Владислав Владислав Росляков 65
19 Олег Маїк Маїк Олег Картинка 65’ Картинка 77’ Семенина Ігор Ігор Семенина 10
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Біневський Сергій Сергій Біневський 19
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 82’ Швець Владислав Владислав Швець 89
10 Владислав Микуляк Микуляк Владислав
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 56’
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 85’
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 79’
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Чаус Юрій Богданович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору