ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Кошура А.В.
Асистент 1 Петрова І.В.
Асистент 2 Матковська М.В.
4-ий арбітр Вербецький А.С.
20 ТУР
09.11.2019 14:00
"Іван" м. Одеса
Гляд.
250
Темп.
17 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Єрмакова О.В.
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
0:1
(0:1)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Реал Фарма”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
25’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
31’
46’(2)
Картинка
55’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
Картинка
53’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
90’
“Реал Фарма” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
12 Анатолій Георгіца Георгіца Анатолій Картинка 90+1’ Чеботарьов Віталій Віталій Чеботарьов 47
16 Дмитро Гарванко Гарванко Дмитро Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
99 Олександр Дубіна Дубіна Олександр Картинка 59’ Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
24 Данило Іванченко Іванченко Данило Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
44 Герман Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Герман Картинка 58’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
77 Андрій Лиховидов Лиховидов Андрій Картинка 46’ Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
33 Нікіта Щербак Щербак Нікіта Картинка 68’ Добровольський Владислав Владислав Добровольський 11
14 Олександр Машнін Машнін Олександр Картинка 46’(2) Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 17
15 Артем Шаповаленко Шаповаленко Артем Картинка 31’ Картинка 90’ Сахнюк Віктор Віктор Сахнюк 7
7 Микола Лиховидов Лиховидов Микола Картинка 25’ Картинка 53’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
10 Владислав Поліщук Поліщук Владислав Картинка 89’ Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 3
1 Тигран Арутюнян Арутюнян Тигран Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
4 Олексій Колесников Колесников Олексій Картинка 89’ Скрипник Павло Павло Скрипник 22
9 Володимир Чоловський Чоловський Володимир Картинка 46’ Картинка 59’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 20
8 Богдан Приблуда Приблуда Богдан Картинка 55’ Картинка 90’ Трофименко Ігор Ігор Трофименко 9
20 Володимир Філіпчук Філіпчук Володимир Картинка 25’ Картинка 55’ Макаров Владислав Владислав Макаров 8
11 Андрій Вареник Вареник Андрій Картинка 68’ Іскендеров Рамін Рамін Іскендеров 14
5 Віталій Чекіта Чекіта Віталій Картинка 53’ Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
19 Владислав Шуховцев Шуховцев Владислав Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 27
25 Владислав Тимошевський Тимошевський Владислав Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 58’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
27 Ілля Глиняний Глиняний Ілля
50 Андрій Руденко Руденко Андрій
22 Віталій Сторожук Сторожук Віталій
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Спіцин Олександр Сергійович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору