ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Леськів Я.А.
Асистент 1 Кравченко Ю.С.
Асистент 2 Ковальчук Ю.А.
4-ий арбітр Пономаренко М.О.
20 ТУР
10.11.2019 12:00
"Люстдорф" м. Одеса
Гляд.
150
Темп.
15 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
0:2
(0:2)
Авангард-2
“Авангард-2”
“Чорноморець-2”
“Авангард-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
32’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
Картинка
13’
Картинка
39’
46’
Картинка
53’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
84’
Картинка
Картинка
59’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
89’
“Чорноморець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Авангард-2”
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Картинка 90+2’ Суаіб Ібрагім Ібрагім Суаіб 31
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро Картинка 81’ Плечій Ярослав Ярослав Плечій 26
87 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Романов Андрій Андрій Романов 21
96 Олександр Польовий Польовий Олександр Аксьонов Олександр Олександр Аксьонов 16
32 Святослав Серпутько Серпутько Святослав Картинка 46’ (К) Таранда Владислав Владислав Таранда 27
29 Петро Долгов Долгов Петро Картинка 53’ Картинка 70’ Каторкін Богдан Богдан Каторкін 23
72 Ілля Примаков Примаков Ілля Картинка 32’ Картинка 59’ Бородай Владислав Владислав Бородай 14
98 Дмитро Семенів Семенів Дмитро Картинка 65’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 13’ Картинка 77’ Башинський Максим Максим Башинський 20
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита (К) Картинка 65’ Максименко Максим Максим Максименко 81
70 Владислав Цуркан Цуркан Владислав Картинка 89’ Близнюк Володимир Володимир Близнюк 28
22 Андрій Штогрін Штогрін Андрій Картинка 39’ Картинка 86’ Клюєв Владислав Владислав Клюєв 45
71 Валерій Даскалиця Даскалиця Валерій Якубенко Микита Микита Якубенко 12
26 Андрій Гулєватий Гулєватий Андрій Картинка 81’ Картинка 86’ Шевцов Микита Микита Шевцов 2
97 Микита Шонія Шонія Микита Картинка 70’ Картинка 65’ Курилець Денис Денис Курилець 99
94 Олексій Грабован Грабован Олексій Картинка 77’ Литвин Євгеній Євгеній Литвин 74
90 Михайло Плохотнюк Плохотнюк Михайло Картинка 32’ Картинка 89’ Островерх Сергій Сергій Островерх 44
27 Владислав Прильопа Прильопа Владислав Картинка 46’ Картинка 82’
55 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 84’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ущаповський Андрій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору