ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
Асистент 1 Миронов О.В.
Асистент 2 Капленко О.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Чертоляс М.В.
21 ТУР
15.11.2019 14:00
"Машинобудівник" м. Берислав
Гляд.
300
Темп.
13 С
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Муравйов О.В.
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
0:2
(0:1)
Гірник
“Гірник”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Гірник”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
29’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
15’
Картинка
18’
Картинка
35’
77’
Картинка
Картинка
57’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
72’
Картинка
85’
Картинка
90’
“Таврія Сімферополь” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник”
47 Віталій Чеботарьов Чеботарьов Віталій Черниш Дмитро Дмитро Черниш 31
10 Олександр Максименко Максименко Олександр Фетісов Віталій Віталій Фетісов 22
5 Владислав Кушнір Кушнір Владислав Картинка 29’ Голуб Андрій Андрій Голуб 13
4 Дмитро Клочко Клочко Дмитро Картинка 57’ Сосєдко Владислав Владислав Сосєдко 19
33 Микита Шарабура Шарабура Микита Сокол Богдан Богдан Сокол 12
27 Вадим Гриппа Гриппа Вадим Григорик Андрій Андрій Григорик 25
19 Володимир Біжко Біжко Володимир Яровой Ігор Ігор Яровой 18
99 Микита Жуков Жуков Микита Картинка 15’ Гвоздевич Сергій Сергій Гвоздевич 21
17 Дмитро Пріхна Пріхна Дмитро Картинка 35’ Картинка 72’ Картинка 85’ Гоменко Ярослав Ярослав Гоменко 11
7 Віктор Сахнюк Сахнюк Віктор Картинка 77’ Картинка 18’ Картинка 69’ Шмат Андрій Андрій Шмат 10
11 Владислав Добровольський Добровольський Владислав Картинка 90’ Кателін Євген Євген Кателін 71
12 Роман Ординський Ординський Роман Онопко Віталій Віталій Онопко 79
20 Віталій Шморгун Шморгун Віталій Картинка 90’ Прялкін Олександр Олександр Прялкін 9
6 Владислав Журавленко Журавленко Владислав Картинка 77’ Картинка 69’ П'ятов Олександр Олександр П'ятов 8
22 Павло Скрипник Скрипник Павло Картинка 85’ Коцюмака Ігор Ігор Коцюмака 4
97 Дінасій Бурковський Бурковський Дінасій Картинка 29’
14 Рамін Іскендеров Іскендеров Рамін
9 Ігор Трофименко Трофименко Ігор
3 Артем Макарченко Макарченко Артем
8 Владислав Макаров Макаров Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Шевченко Сергій Васильович Приходько Геннадій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору