ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
Асистент 1 Юхименко М.В.
Асистент 2 Федорак Ю.В.
4-ий арбітр Бич І.Г.
18 ТУР
16.11.2019 16:00
"Оболонь-Арена" м. Київ
Гляд.
1100
Темп.
10 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Скрипак С.В.
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
0:2
(0:1)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
23’
Картинка
35’
46’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
68’(2)
Картинка
83’(2)
Картинка
88’
Картинка
Картинка
68’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
83’
Картинка
90+3’
“Оболонь Бровар” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
12 Євген Боровик Боровик Євген Картинка 90+2’ Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
33 Микита Безуглий Безуглий Микита Картинка 35’ Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 95
32 Рінар Валєєв Валєєв Рінар Кравчук Юрій Юрій Кравчук 5
4 Олексій Майданевич Майданевич Олексій Картинка 39’ Картинка 23’(п) Білий Іван Іван Білий 88
13 Ігор Мединський Мединський Ігор Картинка 68’(2) Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 91
88 Максим Покотилюк Покотилюк Максим Картинка 59’ Картинка 78’ Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 65
3 Артем Тєрєхов Тєрєхов Артем Картинка 58’ Картинка 68’ Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 77
16 Костянтин Коваленко Коваленко Костянтин Картинка 85’ Лиховидько Віктор Віктор Лиховидько 3
9 Артем Ковбаса Ковбаса Артем Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 82’ Батюшин Юрій Юрій Батюшин 23
14 Олександр Батальський Батальський Олександр Картинка 59’ Картинка 59’(2) Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 15
50 Євгеній Шевченко Шевченко Євгеній Картинка 46’ Картинка 83’ Хомченко Віктор Віктор Хомченко 70
1 Назарій Федорівський Федорівський Назарій Данкович Роман Роман Данкович 92
22 Юрій Бровченко Бровченко Юрій Картинка 59’ Картинка 78’ Одарюк Володимир Володимир Одарюк 19
15 Олександр Гуськов Гуськов Олександр Картинка 83’(2) Картинка 83’ Козлов Артем Артем Козлов 20
19 Андрій Семенко Семенко Андрій Картинка 68’ Картинка 90+3’ Котляр Антон Антон Котляр 17
10 Олег Слободян Слободян Олег Картинка 46’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 21
30 Гуттінер Ейдер Коста Теноріо Коста Теноріо Гуттінер Ейдер Картинка 59’(2) Картинка 88’ Головко Олександр Олександр Головко 81
96 Юрій Мате Мате Юрій Ралюченко Андрій Андрій Ралюченко 32
7 Денис Островський Островський Денис
24 Єгор Прокопенко Прокопенко Єгор
94 Тарас Пучковський Пучковський Тарас Картинка 68’(2)
11 Владислав Улянченко Улянченко Владислав
97 Іван Тюрін Тюрін Іван
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ковалець Сергій Іванович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору