ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Бакулін В.А.
Асистент 1 Соколовський Б.О.
Асистент 2 Потькало Д.О.
4-ий арбітр Горбань І.В.
21 ТУР
17.11.2019 12:00
"Люстдорф" м. Одеса
Гляд.
200
Темп.
9 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Бондар В.М.
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
1:2
(1:1)
ВПК-Агро
“ВПК-Агро”
“Чорноморець-2”
“ВПК-Агро”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
22’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
39’
Картинка
45+2’
Картинка
Картинка
33’
Картинка
35’
73’
Картинка
74’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
49’
Картинка
56’(2)
Картинка
58’
Картинка
60’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
90+4’
“Чорноморець-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “ВПК-Агро”
1 Данило Варакута Варакута Данило Бубенцов Андрій Андрій Бубенцов 12
66 Дмитро Гейко Гейко Дмитро Алексанов Сергій Сергій Алексанов 24
87 Євгеній Ратушняк Ратушняк Євгеній Картинка 74’ Логінов Олександр Олександр Логінов 14
96 Олександр Польовий Польовий Олександр Картинка 22’ Васильєв Михайло Михайло Васильєв 18
32 Святослав Серпутько Серпутько Святослав Передистий Станіслав Станіслав Передистий 15
72 Ілля Примаков Примаков Ілля Картинка 90’ Картинка 58’ Мельніков Дмитро Дмитро Мельніков 7
40 Микита Тітаєвський Тітаєвський Микита Картинка 43’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 35’(п) Картинка 90+4’(п) Дорошенко Кирило Кирило Дорошенко 6
98 Дмитро Семенів Семенів Дмитро Картинка 39’ Картинка 56’ Шмигельский Богдан Богдан Шмигельский 21
97 Микита Шонія Шонія Микита Картинка 45+2’ Картинка 73’ Картинка 49’ Картинка 69’ Красов Олексій Олексій Красов 19
90 Михайло Плохотнюк Плохотнюк Михайло Картинка 90’ Картинка 33’ Коломоєць Михайло Михайло Коломоєць 8
27 Владислав Прильопа Прильопа Владислав Картинка 56’(2) Шарко Антон Антон Шарко 10
44 Валерій Дємєнчук Дємєнчук Валерій Збарах Микола Микола Збарах 30
26 Андрій Гулєватий Гулєватий Андрій Андрушко Олександр Олександр Андрушко 3
94 Олексій Грабован Грабован Олексій Картинка 90’ Картинка 56’ Маргарян Арамаіс Арамаіс Маргарян 9
55 Дмитро Плачков Плачков Дмитро Картинка 73’ Картинка 56’(2) Соколянський Ігор Ігор Соколянський 17
Картинка 33’ Донгаузер Микита Микита Донгаузер 22
Яременко Юрій Юрій Яременко 23
Картинка 69’ Саблін Богдан Богдан Саблін 29
Картинка 58’ Картинка 60’ Смірнов Єгор Єгор Смірнов 33
Шаповалов Святослав Святослав Шаповалов 16
Дегтярьов Никита Никита Дегтярьов 27
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Ущаповський Андрій Васильович Соловйов Сергій Миколайович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору