ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
Асистент 1 Козорезов Д.В.
Асистент 2 Маланчук М.Б.
4-ий арбітр Запрутняк В.В.
19 ТУР
23.11.2019 14:00
"Минай" с. Минай
Гляд.
1250
Темп.
13 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гамаль Р.Л.
Минай
“Минай”
4:1
(3:0)
Оболонь Бровар
“Оболонь Бровар”
“Минай”
“Оболонь Бровар”
transparent
transparent
transparent
13’
Картинка
19’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
37’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
32’
56’
Картинка
63’
Картинка
68’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
81’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
46’(2)
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
84’
“Минай” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Оболонь Бровар”
33 Артем Кулініч Кулініч Артем Федорівський Назарій Назарій Федорівський 1
95 Петро Стасюк Стасюк Петро Картинка 66’ Батальський Олександр Олександр Батальський 14
15 Олександр Маткобожик Маткобожик Олександр Картинка 84’ Валєєв Рінар Рінар Валєєв 32
11 Максим Гавриленко Гавриленко Максим Картинка 90’ Картинка 32’ Картинка 46’ Гуськов Олександр Олександр Гуськов 15
29 Максим Жичиков Жичиков Максим Картинка 71’ Єфремов Євген Євген Єфремов 80
16 Олександр Глагола Глагола Олександр Картинка 68’ Майданевич Олексій Олексій Майданевич 4
90 Артур Карноза Карноза Артур Картинка 19’ Картинка 63’ Покотилюк Максим Максим Покотилюк 88
20 Василь Пиняшко Пиняшко Василь Картинка 71’ Картинка 61’ Слободян Олег Олег Слободян 10
7 Анатолій Нурієв Нурієв Анатолій Картинка 37’(п) Картинка 81’ Картинка 86’ Тєрєхов Артем Артем Тєрєхов 3
17 Вадим Страшкевич Страшкевич Вадим Коваленко Костянтин Костянтин Коваленко 16
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 13’ Картинка 56’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 46’(2) Ковбаса Артем Артем Ковбаса 9
1 Андрій Попович Попович Андрій Тюрін Іван Іван Тюрін 97
13 Олексій Шпак Шпак Олексій Картинка 66’ Безуглий Микита Микита Безуглий 33
2 Антоніо Франціско Сантос Гонсалвес Сантос Гонсалвес Антоніо Франціско Картинка 46’(2) Бровченко Юрій Юрій Бровченко 22
18 Михайло Кополовець Кополовець Михайло Картинка 71’ Картинка 46’ Мединський Ігор Ігор Мединський 13
24 Антон Кіча Кіча Антон Картинка 68’ Семенко Андрій Андрій Семенко 19
8 Ігор Вагін Вагін Ігор Картинка 63’ Прокопенко Єгор Єгор Прокопенко 24
14 Євген Русин Русин Євген Картинка 61’ Пучковський Тарас Тарас Пучковський 94
5 Василь Беца Беца Василь Картинка 84’ Улянченко Владислав Владислав Улянченко 11
22 Орхан Ібадов Ібадов Орхан
9 Іван Капустей Капустей Іван Картинка 77’
4 Олег Дмитренко Дмитренко Олег
21 Яромир Лобода Лобода Яромир Картинка 86’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Кобін Василь Васильович Ковалець Сергій Іванович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору