ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Сахно О.С.
Асистент 1 Рибченко І.О.
Асистент 2 Старча С.В.
4-ий арбітр Тагамлик В.В.
19 ТУР
23.11.2019 14:00
"Авангард" м. Краматорськ
Гляд.
386
Темп.
Поле
3
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Плужник О.О.
Авангард
“Авангард”
3:1
(2:1)
Чорноморець
“Чорноморець”
“Авангард”
“Чорноморець”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
44’
Картинка
45’
Картинка
Картинка
8’
51’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
54’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
62’
Картинка
68’
“Авангард” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець”
75 Артур Денчук Денчук Артур Картинка 90’ Кожухар Андрій Андрій Кожухар 12
18 Максим Воробєй Воробєй Максим Велєв Вячеслав Вячеслав Велєв 19
3 Роман Мірошник Мірошник Роман Картинка 70’ Картинка 58’ Гошкодеря Віталій Віталій Гошкодеря 9
97 Владислав Савін Савін Владислав Рижук Дмитро Дмитро Рижук 5
33 Дмитро Ульянов Ульянов Дмитро Картинка 54’ Голіков Олександр Олександр Голіков 8
19 Юрій Сеницький Сеницький Юрій Картинка 68’ Долгов Петро Петро Долгов 29
77 Микита Полюлях Полюлях Микита Картинка 51’ Хамелюк Владислав Владислав Хамелюк 21
55 Олексій Лобов Лобов Олексій Картинка 44’ Норенков Денис Денис Норенков 23
29 Владислав Ємець Ємець Владислав Картинка 62’ Аржанов Володимир Володимир Аржанов 10
9 Іван Матяж Матяж Іван Картинка 80’ Мусолітін Микола Микола Мусолітін 7
11 Вадим Яворський Яворський Вадим Картинка 45’ Картинка 58’(н/п) Картинка 66’ Картинка 8’ Штогрін Андрій Андрій Штогрін 22
12 Микита Якубенко Якубенко Микита Картинка 90’ Варакута Данило Данило Варакута 1
7 Олексій Моісеєнко Моісеєнко Олексій Картинка 54’ Воронін Сергій Сергій Воронін 33
43 Олександр Сухаров Сухаров Олександр Картинка 62’ Тітаєвський Микита Микита Тітаєвський 40
22 Андрій Дедяєв Дедяєв Андрій Картинка 66’ Плохотнюк Михайло Михайло Плохотнюк 90
8 Вадим Шаврін Шаврін Вадим Ярошенко Костянтин Костянтин Ярошенко 99
32 Валерій Куценко Куценко Валерій Ковпак Олександр Олександр Ковпак 39
4 Ілля Брюхов Брюхов Ілля
57 Ігор Кірієнко Кірієнко Ігор Картинка 80’
17 Єгор Демченко Демченко Єгор Картинка 51’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Косевич Олександр Олександрович Маркевич Остап Миронович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору