ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Усова К.І.
Асистент 1 Катющев М.В.
Асистент 2 Ялов А.В.
4-ий арбітр Серпутько Г.О.
22 ТУР
23.11.2019 13:15
"Іван" м. Одеса
Гляд.
150
Темп.
1 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Єрмакова О.В.
Реал Фарма
“Реал Фарма”
0:3
(0:3)
Чорноморець-2
“Чорноморець-2”
“Реал Фарма”
“Чорноморець-2”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
36’
Картинка
transparent
Картинка
2’
Картинка
10’
Картинка
24’
Картинка
39’
46’(2)
Картинка
63’(2)
Картинка
69’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
Картинка
64’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
82’
Картинка
90+3’
“Реал Фарма” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Чорноморець-2”
1 Тигран Арутюнян Арутюнян Тигран Дємєнчук Валерій Валерій Дємєнчук 44
44 Герман Дмитрієв Дмитрієв Герман Картинка 77’ Цуркан Владислав Владислав Цуркан 70
24 Данило Іванченко Іванченко Данило Картинка 64’ Картинка 78’ Грабован Олексій Олексій Грабован 94
99 Олександр Дубіна Дубіна Олександр Картинка 2’ Польовий Олександр Олександр Польовий 96
4 Олексій Колесников Колесников Олексій Серпутько Святослав Святослав Серпутько 32
15 Артем Шаповаленко Шаповаленко Артем Картинка 63’ Картинка 90+3’ Ратушняк Євгеній Євгеній Ратушняк 87
50 Андрій Руденко Руденко Андрій Картинка 36’ Картинка 69’ Картинка 24’ Картинка 82’ Шонія Микита Микита Шонія 97
77 Андрій Лиховидов Лиховидов Андрій Картинка 46’ Смароков Олексій Олексій Смароков 88
33 Нікіта Щербак Щербак Нікіта Картинка 46’(2) Картинка 10’ Картинка 39’ Прильопа Владислав Владислав Прильопа 27
8 Богдан Приблуда Приблуда Богдан Плачков Дмитро Дмитро Плачков 55
10 Владислав Поліщук Поліщук Владислав Картинка 63’(2) Семенів Дмитро Дмитро Семенів 98
12 Анатолій Георгіца Георгіца Анатолій Даскалиця Валерій Валерій Даскалиця 71
9 Володимир Чоловський Чоловський Володимир Картинка 46’ Картинка 77’ Гулєватий Андрій Андрій Гулєватий 26
11 Андрій Вареник Вареник Андрій Картинка 63’ ,80’ Картинка Гейко Дмитро Дмитро Гейко 66
14 Олександр Машнін Машнін Олександр Картинка 63’(2) Друі Олексій Олексій Друі 91
27 Ілля Глиняний Глиняний Ілля Картинка 46’(2)
25 Владислав Тимошевський Тимошевський Владислав Картинка 69’
19 Владислав Шуховцев Шуховцев Владислав
22 Віталій Сторожук Сторожук Віталій
5 Віталій Чекіта Чекіта Віталій
7 Микола Лиховидов Лиховидов Микола
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Спіцин Олександр Сергійович Ущаповський Андрій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору