ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Павлюк О.А.
Асистент 1 Аврамчук В.О.
Асистент 2 Алавук В.Ю.
4-ий арбітр Голіяк І.В.
22 ТУР
23.11.2019 13:00
"Парк Перемоги" м. Миколаїв
Гляд.
120
Темп.
-3 С
Поле
4
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Дробітько О.Б.
Миколаїв-2
“Миколаїв-2”
1:1
(1:0)
Таврія Сімферополь
“Таврія Сімферополь”
“Миколаїв-2”
“Таврія Сімферополь”
transparent
transparent
transparent
15’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
46’
Картинка
65’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
77’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
86’
Картинка
90’
Картинка
Картинка
55’
Картинка
59’
Картинка
67’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
78’
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
90’
“Миколаїв-2” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Таврія Сімферополь”
16 Амір Агаларов Агаларов Амір Чеботарьов Віталій Віталій Чеботарьов 47
3 Сергій Змієвський Змієвський Сергій Максименко Олександр Олександр Максименко 10
10 Ігор Семенина Семенина Ігор Картинка 86’ Біжко Володимир Володимир Біжко 19
19 Сергій Біневський Біневський Сергій Картинка 15’ Клочко Дмитро Дмитро Клочко 4
20 Олександр Солдатов Солдатов Олександр Картинка 55’ Шарабура Микита Микита Шарабура 33
27 Вячеслав Студенко Студенко Вячеслав Картинка 46’ Гриппа Вадим Вадим Гриппа 27
28 Олександр Толгаренко Толгаренко Олександр Картинка 65’ Картинка 77’ Картинка 78’(п) Жуков Микита Микита Жуков 99
35 Ілля Ялосоветський Ялосоветський Ілля Картинка 67’ Пріхна Дмитро Дмитро Пріхна 17
54 Максим Сурженко Сурженко Максим Картинка 79’ Картинка 79’(2) Сахнюк Віктор Віктор Сахнюк 7
67 Дмитро Сергєєв Сергєєв Дмитро Картинка 70’ Картинка 59’ Картинка 69’ Добровольський Владислав Владислав Добровольський 11
98 Дмитро Задера Задера Дмитро Картинка 90’ Бурковський Дінасій Дінасій Бурковський 97
22 Данило Фальковський Фальковський Данило Картинка 46’ Ординський Роман Роман Ординський 12
26 Олександр Ткаченко Ткаченко Олександр Скрипник Павло Павло Скрипник 22
36 Дмитро Бардадим Бардадим Дмитро Картинка 86’ Картинка 90’ Картинка 69’ Шморгун Віталій Віталій Шморгун 20
38 Максим Сула Сула Максим Картинка 90’ Трофименко Ігор Ігор Трофименко 9
43 Олексій Олійник Олійник Олексій Макаров Владислав Владислав Макаров 8
48 Даниїл Цвєтков Цвєтков Даниїл Картинка 79’ Картинка 79’(2) Іскендеров Рамін Рамін Іскендеров 14
71 Сергій Жемчужний Жемчужний Сергій Макарченко Артем Артем Макарченко 3
81 Владислав Самек Самек Владислав Кушнір Владислав Владислав Кушнір 5
97 Тимофій Хуссін Хуссін Тимофій Картинка 77’ Журавленко Владислав Владислав Журавленко 6
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Мазараті В`ячеслав Григорович Шевченко Сергій Васильович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору