ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Резніков Д.М.
Асистент 1 Матяш О.О.
Асистент 2 Миронов О.В.
4-ий арбітр Назаров Є.Є.
20 ТУР
24.06.2020 19:25
ОСК "Металіст" м. Харків
Гляд.
0
Темп.
24 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Чернишов В.Б.
Металіст 1925
“Металіст 1925”
2:0
(1:0)
Металург
“Металург”
“Металіст 1925”
“Металург”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
26’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
45+1’
Картинка
Картинка
16’
Картинка
33’
53’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
78’(2)
Картинка
Картинка
61’
Картинка
66’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
84’
“Металіст 1925” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Металург”
1 Денис Сидоренко Сидоренко Денис Котляров Ярослав Ярослав Котляров 1
3 Вадим Жук Жук Вадим Картинка 78’ Бєлоусов Денис Денис Бєлоусов 47
8 Віталій Кольцов Кольцов Віталій Картинка 16’ (К) Сарапій Едуард Едуард Сарапій 5
10 Ярослав Ямполь Ямполь Ярослав (К) Картинка 53’ Бобров Владислав Владислав Бобров 28
20 Сергій Романов Романов Сергій Картинка 45+1’ Картинка 71’ Мягков Павло Павло Мягков 3
21 Сергій Ченбай Ченбай Сергій Картинка 61’ Скоблов Дмитро Дмитро Скоблов 4
22 Владислав Дмитренко Дмитренко Владислав Картинка 33’ Картинка 84’ Олійник Дмитро Дмитро Олійник 99
23 Михайло Шершень Шершень Михайло Картинка 26’ Крапивний Дмитро Дмитро Крапивний 25
24 Максим Цвіренко Цвіренко Максим Картинка 66’ Могильний Богдан Богдан Могильний 59
77 Антон Савін Савін Антон Картинка 78’(2) Картинка 75’ Разуваєв Олексій Олексій Разуваєв 10
97 Дерек Фрейтас Рібейро Фрейтас Рібейро Дерек Картинка 64’ Картинка 75’(2) Черній Костянтин Костянтин Черній 8
81 Денис Дьяков Дьяков Денис Петриченко Богдан Богдан Петриченко 21
4 Іван Коваленко Коваленко Іван Картинка 75’ Сачко Юрій Юрій Сачко 77
6 Чідера Келіт Аніх Аніх Чідера Келіт Картинка 84’ Лихобабенко Дмитро Дмитро Лихобабенко 33
9 Сергій Давидов Давидов Сергій Картинка 75’(2) Щебетун Олексій Олексій Щебетун 11
27 Олександр Осман Осман Олександр Картинка 78’ Кулинич Сергій Сергій Кулинич 55
30 Лукас Вентура Лопес Вентура Лопес Лукас Картинка 78’(2) Картинка 61’ Картинка 69’ Шалфєєв Єгор Єгор Шалфєєв 6
88 Роберт Гегедош Гегедош Роберт Картинка 64’ Трояновський Євген Євген Трояновський 27
95 Максим Банасевич Банасевич Максим Картинка 71’ Картинка 66’ Довгий Ярослав Ярослав Довгий 7
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Пісоцький Євген Валерійович Годін Олексій Вячиславович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору