ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Дорош В.В.
Асистент 1 Левченко М.М.
Асистент 2 Гашков Є.Л.
4-ий арбітр Копієвський В.В.
20 ТУР
24.06.2020 16:00
"Інгулець" смт. Петрове
Гляд.
0
Темп.
27 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Гордієнко О.В.
Інгулець
“Інгулець”
2:1
(1:0)
Гірник-Спорт
“Гірник-Спорт”
“Інгулець”
“Гірник-Спорт”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
43’
Картинка
Картинка
17’
Картинка
37’
69’
Картинка
71’
Картинка
79’(2)
Картинка
84’
Картинка
89’
Картинка
Картинка
46’
Картинка
64’
Картинка
79’
Картинка
80’
Картинка
90’
“Інгулець” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Гірник-Спорт”
1 Богдан Шуст Шуст Богдан Данкович Роман Роман Данкович 25
5 Євген Запорожець Запорожець Євген Картинка 43’ Картинка 46’ Дяченко Семен Семен Дяченко 2
10 Олександр Козак Козак Олександр Картинка 89’ Картинка 90’ Білий Іван Іван Білий 12
11 Младен Бартуловіч Бартуловіч Младен Картинка 79’(2) Векляк Богдан Богдан Векляк 14
13 Ілля Коваленко Коваленко Ілля Картинка 69’ Картинка 79’ Суханов Сергій Сергій Суханов 17
23 Олександр Кучеренко Кучеренко Олександр Чепелюк Олександр Олександр Чепелюк 6
39 Денис Балан Балан Денис Картинка 37’ Картинка 64’ Твердохліб Єгор Єгор Твердохліб 22
49 Ніка Сітчінава Сітчінава Ніка Картинка 21’ Картинка 71’ Петрусенко Олександр Олександр Петрусенко 13
80 Владислав Лупашко Лупашко Владислав (К) (К) Лозовий Євгеній Євгеній Лозовий 10
89 Олег Синьогуб Синьогуб Олег Збунь Олексій Олексій Збунь 19
90 Андрій Семенко Семенко Андрій Картинка 17’ Картинка 80’ Картинка 85’ Хомченко Віктор Віктор Хомченко 7
41 Роман Льопка Льопка Роман Ситников Антон Антон Ситников 1
4 Володимир Сениця Сениця Володимир Карась Данило Данило Карась 3
8 Ігор Загальський Загальський Ігор Картинка 69’ Картинка 46’ Шопін Володимир Володимир Шопін 18
9 Олександр Мішуренко Мішуренко Олександр Картинка 71’ Картинка 84’ Картинка 79’ Моісеєнко Олексій Олексій Моісеєнко 4
22 Володимир Коробка Коробка Володимир Картинка 89’ Картинка 64’ Чередниченко Ілля Ілля Чередниченко 24
45 Артем Щедрий Щедрий Артем Картинка 79’(2) Малишкін Ілля Ілля Малишкін 16
99 Микола Квасний Квасний Микола Картинка 85’ Герасимець Сергій Сергій Герасимець 21
Корольков Володимир Володимир Корольков 8
Клімов Георгій Георгій Клімов 26
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Лавриненко Сергій Дмитрович Жабченко Ігор Валентинович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору