ПРОТОКОЛ МАТЧУ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Вашкевич Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Лікаренко А.О.
4-ий арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
21 ТУР
29.06.2020 18:00
"Славутич-Арена" м. Запоріжжя
Гляд.
0
Темп.
28 С
Поле
5
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Металург
“Металург”
1:3
(0:1)
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
“Металург”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
21’
Картинка
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
43’
49’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
69’
Картинка
70’
Картинка
75’(2)
Картинка
78’(2)
Картинка
82’
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
49’
Картинка
57’
Картинка
58’
Картинка
64’(2)
Картинка
74’
Картинка
75’
“Металург” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
1 Ярослав Котляров Котляров Ярослав Воробей Олександр Олександр Воробей 1
47 Денис Бєлоусов Бєлоусов Денис Картинка 70’ Картинка 74’ Захарченко Євгеній Євгеній Захарченко 44
5 Едуард Сарапій Сарапій Едуард (К) Картинка 21’ Картинка 49’(п) Думанюк Артур Артур Думанюк 14
28 Владислав Бобров Бобров Владислав Картинка 43’ Картинка 75’ Когут Микола Микола Когут 19
27 Євген Трояновський Трояновський Євген Картинка 58’ (К) Курило Ігор Ігор Курило 17
4 Дмитро Скоблов Скоблов Дмитро Картинка 49’ Дідик Роман Роман Дідик 29
99 Дмитро Олійник Олійник Дмитро Картинка 69’ Гагун Роман Роман Гагун 9
25 Дмитро Крапивний Крапивний Дмитро Картинка 57’ Картинка 64’ Козьбан Дмитро Дмитро Козьбан 89
59 Богдан Могильний Могильний Богдан Картинка 75’(2) Бойчук Ігор Ігор Бойчук 21
10 Олексій Разуваєв Разуваєв Олексій Картинка 78’(2) Картинка 78’ Кухарук Андрій Андрій Кухарук 8
8 Костянтин Черній Черній Костянтин Картинка 57’ Картинка 47’ Картинка 64’(2) Черненко Руслан Руслан Черненко 13
21 Богдан Петриченко Петриченко Богдан Артим Андрій Андрій Артим 31
77 Юрій Сачко Сачко Юрій Картинка 78’(2) Палюх Сергій Сергій Палюх 5
33 Дмитро Лихобабенко Лихобабенко Дмитро Картинка 75’(2) Картинка 74’ Слотюк Арсен Арсен Слотюк 15
11 Олексій Щебетун Щебетун Олексій Картинка 75’ Когут Іван Іван Когут 18
55 Сергій Кулинич Кулинич Сергій Картинка 78’ Груша Віталій Віталій Груша 25
6 Єгор Шалфєєв Шалфєєв Єгор Картинка 64’(2) Семенюк Сергій Сергій Семенюк 80
7 Ярослав Довгий Довгий Ярослав Картинка 64’ Петров Сергій Сергій Петров 77
9 Олексій Сидоров Сидоров Олексій Картинка 57’ Картинка 82’
23 Євгеній Сухіна Сухіна Євгеній
44 Тимофій Сухар Сухар Тимофій
15 Святослав Шевчук Шевчук Святослав
18 Владислав Кравченко Кравченко Владислав Картинка 69’
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Годін Олексій Вячиславович Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору