ОНЛАЙН ПРОТОКОЛ

Поділитись:
Арбітр Титов О.І.
Асистент 1 Вашкевич Ю.В.
Асистент 2 Лікаренко А.О.
4-ий арбітр Козиряцький М.С.
21 ТУР
29.06.2020  18:00
"Славутич-Арена" м. Запоріжжя
Cпостерігач арбітражу /
делегат ФФУ
Соботюк С.А.
Металург
“Металург”
1:3
Матч завершено
Агробізнес
“Агробізнес”
ДИСЦИПЛІНАРНІ САНКЦІЇ
“Металург”
“Агробізнес”
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
transparent
Картинка
42’
51’(п)
Картинка
Картинка
47’
Картинка
57’
“Металург” СКЛАДИ КОМАНД “Агробізнес”
1 Котляров Ярослав Котляров Ярослав Воробей Олександр Воробей Олександр 1
47 Бєлоусов Денис Бєлоусов Денис Захарченко Євгеній Захарченко Євгеній 44
5 Сарапій Едуард Сарапій Едуард Думанюк Артур Думанюк Артур 14
28 Бобров Владислав Бобров Владислав Когут Микола Когут Микола 19
27 Трояновський Євген Трояновський Євген Курило Ігор Курило Ігор 17
4 Скоблов Дмитро Скоблов Дмитро Дідик Роман Дідик Роман 29
99 Олійник Дмитро Олійник Дмитро Гагун Роман Гагун Роман 9
25 Крапивний Дмитро Крапивний Дмитро Козьбан Дмитро Козьбан Дмитро 89
59 Могильний Богдан Могильний Богдан Бойчук Ігор Бойчук Ігор 21
10 Разуваєв Олексій Разуваєв Олексій Кухарук Андрій Кухарук Андрій 8
8 Черній Костянтин Черній Костянтин Черненко Руслан Черненко Руслан 13
21 Петриченко Богдан Петриченко Богдан Артим Андрій Артим Андрій 31
77 Сачко Юрій Сачко Юрій Палюх Сергій Палюх Сергій 5
33 Лихобабенко Дмитро Лихобабенко Дмитро Слотюк Арсен Слотюк Арсен 15
11 Щебетун Олексій Щебетун Олексій Когут Іван Когут Іван 18
55 Кулинич Сергій Кулинич Сергій Груша Віталій Груша Віталій 25
6 Шалфєєв Єгор Шалфєєв Єгор Семенюк Сергій Семенюк Сергій 80
Петров Сергій Петров Сергій 77
9 Сидоров Олексій Сидоров Олексій
23 Сухіна Євгеній Сухіна Євгеній
44 Сухар Тимофій Сухар Тимофій
15 Шевчук Святослав Шевчук Святослав
18 Кравченко Владислав Кравченко Владислав
Головний тренер: Головний тренер:
Годін Олексій Вячиславович Чижевський Олександр Арсенійович
Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Група Соц сети Магазин Вгору Вгору